Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-87
완료됨
Pablo Del Pino
Bjj Delft
Won by Submission - 01:44
Pieter Mascini Focus JJ Netherlands
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-59
완료됨
Youri Garfinkiel
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Ageorges RONIN FIGHT TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-78
완료됨
Paddy Molendijk
Team DFC
Won by points - 05:00
Ömer Sastim R-Grip
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-77
완료됨
Nick Van Ham
Energia Martial Arts
Wessel Oostrom Energia Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:35
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs Final/Bronze
(Day 1)
8-74
완료됨
Thijs Van Der Hoek
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Won by Submission - 03:13
Leonhard Prein CORE Fighting System
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs Final/Bronze
(Day 1)
8-75
완료됨
YANN SAHLANI
Won by points - 05:00
Dave Leduc Patenaude Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-79
완료됨
Ben Beinke
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by Submission - 02:30
Thomas Lavertu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
완료됨
Wessel Oostrom
Energia Martial Arts
Reiner Horjus R-Grip Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-61
완료됨
Papillon Freyee
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Lucas Ageorges RONIN FIGHT TEAM Won by Submission - 00:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-60
완료됨
Dino Houtveen
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
Denzel Blackson Team UCT Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:08
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-76
완료됨
Adrien Gassama
10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu Amsterdam
Won by points - 05:00
Manny Putman Energia Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-62
완료됨
Youri Garfinkiel
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Ageorges RONIN FIGHT TEAM