Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
12-4
완료됨
Shalom Chon
Christian-Youth Grapplers Association
Won by points - 03:30
Isabella Feliciano
Absolute No Gi / Female / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Sophie Mazhari
Kaizen MMA
Eden Malone 150 Grappling Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
완료됨
Luka Videnovic
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:24
Luca Del Monte The Lab Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
13-3
완료됨
Bill Lewis
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Ellie Ras SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:14
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
완료됨
Julian Freeman
Crazy 88
Won by points - 03:30
Raymond Hardman IV
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
15-6
완료됨
Joell Valentin
Boyce's Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:30
Josiah Caldwell 2nd Gear BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
완료됨
Ronin Riojas
Yamasaki academy
Jonah Clarke The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:30
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Raynel Martin
Diego Bispo BJJ
Shane Anderson Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 02:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-4
완료됨
Blaise Loughry
Shannon Arts AJJ
Tobias Maltais Coalition Grappling Club Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
16-6
완료됨
Mackenzie Mina
2nd Gear BJJ
J. Bran Dilley Diego Bispo BJJ Won by points - 03:30
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
완료됨
Unknown User
Round Table BJJ
Won by points - 03:30
Jacquelyn Freeman Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
14-6
완료됨
Alyssa Rosario
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Axel Canterbury Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:50
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Anthony Rossi
Disciple MMA / Fluffy BJJ
Won by points - 05:30
Diego Zayas-Marianos 150 Grappling
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
완료됨
Creu Canterbury
Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Colton Hillel Zenyo Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Derenik Vartanyan
Yamasaki academy
Christopher Quirk Team Balance - Baltimore Won by Submission - 01:34
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-8
완료됨
James Scofield
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Camilla Del Monte The Lab Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:30
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
완료됨
Gryffin Maweu
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Won by points - 03:30
Raelyn Denny Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
완료됨
Chloe Gennette
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Isabella Santiago Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Chelsea Raybuck
BETA ACADEMY
Gabriella Johnson Kaizen MMA Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
완료됨
Micah Maweu
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Colin Alokonis 2nd Gear BJJ Won by Decision - 03:30
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-12
완료됨
Beau Gowl
The Lab Easton
Lucian Kim Alpha Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Chantilly, VA) Won by points - 03:30
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
14-16
완료됨
Riley Bowman
Enlisted Nine Fight Company
Noah Wright Crazy 88 Won by points - 03:30
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
완료됨
Selah Chon
Christian-Youth Grapplers Association
Won by Submission
Timmy Smith MMA and Sport
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
완료됨
Landon Stone
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by points - 03:30
Cheyanne Young SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
완료됨
Max Misheyev
Team Maryland BJJ
Asher May Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 00:15
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Mike Turpin
Method MMA
William Beechum Kaizen BJJ Won by points - 05:30
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-7
완료됨
Beatrice Jin
Kogaion Academy
Ann Russell Team Balance - Baltimore Won by Submission - 02:29
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
16-16
완료됨
Bodhi Detwiler
Yamasaki academy
Bubba Banks Crazy 88 Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
15-7
완료됨
Pietro Narvaez
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA
Tyson Stuntz SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
Ayden Burkhead
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Elle Awanohara Team Passos BJJ Won by Submission - 03:02
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
완료됨
Ismael Amador
Diego Bispo BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:51
Cole Christensen SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-5
완료됨
Xander Zwanetz
Crazy 88
Colin Scott Double Phoenix Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39