Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
완료됨
Andrew Maicus
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:48
Nick Saraf Connors Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Ginna Forero
Kimura BJJ USA
Won by Walkover
Emily Harris Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
완료됨
Cali Lopes
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Casden Leon BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE) Won by Submission - 02:23
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
완료됨
Tyler Bosco
Defensive Edge
Aveleen Crowley Defensive Edge Won by points
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
완료됨
Christopher Block
Fenix BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:11
Jeff Reisner Haven Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
완료됨
Toni Khouri
The Paradigm Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:18
Kevin Wong South Boston BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-20
완료됨
Tiago Aguilar
Kimura BJJ USA
Won by Submission - 01:28
Roean McLellan Method MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
완료됨
Jules Embry-Pelrine
Nantucket Martial Arts Alliance
Jason Iorio Haven Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
완료됨
Noah Sweeney
Defensive Edge
Won by Submission - 01:57
Demitrius Chagaris Renzo Gracie NH
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
완료됨
Tyler Durney
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Hayes Graciefighter Caribou
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
11-45
완료됨
Wesley Yang
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolas Guerrero Baystate Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
완료됨
Ryan Errico
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jose Erwin Hubines Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
완료됨
Joseph Medeiros
The Paradigm Academy
Vishnu Patel Florian Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-19
완료됨
Aaron Velasquez
Renzo Gracie RI
Won by Submission - 01:30
Evan Rice Southern Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
12-15
완료됨
Jakson Barbosa
Baystate Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Rolando Pam Gracie Barra Boston
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
완료됨
Topher Domenick
Abusado Team
Won by points - 05:00
Winston Antoine CMBJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
완료됨
Kacper Koziol
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Marcotte Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 04:10
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
완료됨
Bryan Clement
Flow BJJ
Kevin Fitzpatrick Flow BJJ Won by Submission - 02:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
완료됨
Noah Ahiyon
Kimura BJJ USA
Won by Submission - 03:37
Sam Rachman Alchemy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
완료됨
Ryan Wight
Haven Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Lagos Gentle Art Dojo Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
완료됨
Bryce Gushee-Brown
Flow BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Muhilan Karuppusamy Warrior Poet Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-20
완료됨
Aaron Velasquez
Renzo Gracie RI
Won by Submission - 01:15
John Tonderys Florian Martial Arts Center
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
완료됨
Jose Erwin Hubines
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Evan Amendola Boston BJJ framingham Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
11-46
완료됨
Wyatt Hackett
BJJ Revolution Team
Hayden Fortunata New England United BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Bach Tran
New England United BJJ
Won by Walkover
Joseph Brennan Southern Maine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
10-13
완료됨
Sean Dunn
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by points
Rory Connors Connors Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
완료됨
Tyler Durney
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Oliver Hayes Graciefighter Caribou Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
완료됨
Michael Kazour
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Duley Zichelle MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
완료됨
Hugo Dominguez
Gentle Art Dojo
Sean Mason Ginsberg Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
완료됨
Rory McMahon
Baystate Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alex Muniz Mission First BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
완료됨
Nabil Hetman
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Joseph Griffin Fenix BJJ Won by Submission - 03:10
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
완료됨
Xavier Johnson
Team Flo
Won by points - 03:00
Aveleen Crowley Defensive Edge