Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Aaron Wilhammer
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:05
Michael Cohn Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
완료됨
Matthew Grala
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Won by points - 04:30
Van Hartenstein Staley Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
완료됨
Eli Hartfield
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Conrad Rowell Torres Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Urijah Stover
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Kaylee Lapitan Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
완료됨
Kaleo Cardoso
Sanctuary Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Korpan Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:23
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-12
완료됨
Aaron Ruff
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 00:30
Mohammad Hakim Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
완료됨
Tommy FitzSimmons
New Breed Training Center
Shawn Kogan Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 01:20
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-15
완료됨
Kevin Lochen
Lake County BJJ
Wesley Renehan Won by points - 05:30
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-15
완료됨
TJ Culberson-Fehling
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:57
Brandon Klekamp Gracie Barra Downers grove
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-17
완료됨
Aiden Rosillo
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:01
Edwin Crisostomo Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-19
완료됨
Sunny Schaeffer
Brasa Comprido BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Joshlynne Feliciano
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
완료됨
John Piana
Carlson Gracie Team
Ethan Gunderson No Joke Won by points - 04:30
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
완료됨
Emily Hahn
B1 BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Vega Bustos Torres Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
완료됨
Dominic P
Atos JJ
Won by Submission - 00:42
Richie Beach Team Curran
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
완료됨
Gracie Stover
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Quinlan Daly Conejo Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
완료됨
Jaxson WOLFE
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Won by Submission - 01:09
Matthew Coloma Lake County BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
McKenna Daly
Conejo Valley Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jayce Mardis Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
완료됨
Ariana Baier
MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Won by Submission - 01:46
Mark Hawkins New Breed Training Center
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Michael Cohn
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Brandon Klekamp Gracie Barra Downers grove Won by Walkover - 00:30
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Liana Bustos
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Sylas Castro Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
완료됨
Ayrton Cardoso
Sanctuary Jiu-Jitsu
Conrad Rowell Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-14
완료됨
Keith Bibbs
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Won by points - 05:30
Anthony Aranas All Star Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
3-16
완료됨
Aaron Wilhammer
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
TJ Culberson-Fehling Lake County BJJ Won by points - 05:30
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-14
완료됨
Mohammad Hakim
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 04:00
Zamir Chavez Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
완료됨
Kaleo Cardoso
Sanctuary Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Korpan Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
완료됨
Ethan Clark
Lake County BJJ
Jayden Cruz Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:11
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
Urijah Stover
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:26
James Kincaid Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
완료됨
Eli Hartfield
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Vega Bustos Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
완료됨
Erik Arthur
Gracie Barra New Lenox
Won by Submission - 04:23
Matthew Grala Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
완료됨
Shawn Kogan
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:46
Alyson Akey Ohana Martial Arts - Grayslake
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
완료됨
Sunny Schaeffer
Brasa Comprido BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:40
Mark Hawkins New Breed Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
완료됨
Matthew Coloma
Lake County BJJ
Grayson Majchrzak Gracie Barra New Lenox Won by Submission - 02:11