Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-7
완료됨
Katie Bochenek
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 01:06
Olivia Beeskau Ironworks Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
완료됨
Kamm Reyna
Roufusport
Won by points - 03:00
Jomar Maldonado Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Casey Anderson
Groundwork Grappling Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Deborah Hjelle Apex Jiu-Jitsu - Duluth
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
완료됨
Sebastian BenavidesConner
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Burl Dull Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Charles Brown
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by points - 05:00
Brett Bohn Veneration BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
완료됨
Delilah Vang
Won by Submission - 02:32
Kaleb Zahn Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
완료됨
Evangeline Benavides Conner
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Forest Dull SYNERGY ACADEMY ( Rocklin ) Won by Submission - 00:38
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
완료됨
Abigail Posey
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Griffin Wennerstrom Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
완료됨
Jose Cortez
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Audriana Fakhoury Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
완료됨
Kate Escamilla
North Side BJJ
Raiden Moreno Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by Submission - 02:29
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Benjamin Schultz
Primal MKE
Won by Submission - 00:38
Dominic Murn Team Pedro Sauer
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
완료됨
Dale Montemurro
LCCT
Won by Submission - 00:47
Everett Fischer Nova Gyms BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Lincoln Calvo
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by points - 03:00
Fernando Rivera Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
완료됨
Valencia De La Torre
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 00:55
Mikhail Khachikyan Seamless Progression Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
완료됨
Brayden Lockman
Veneration BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Bailey Gregory Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
완료됨
Emalee Ehrhardt
Groundwork Grappling Jiu Jitsu
TJ Montemurro LCCT Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Ethan Johns
Metrics Martial Arts
Grant Hansen Minnesota School Of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
완료됨
Everett Varani
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
John Berilla Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
완료됨
Burl Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:53
Salim Fakhoury Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
완료됨
Olivia Lande
Groundwork Grappling Jiu Jitsu
Lukas Wennerstrom Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
완료됨
Chase Knapp
Start BJJ
Colton Horwitz Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by Submission - 01:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
완료됨
Jamil Jr. Fakhoury
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Frankie Montemurro LCCT Won by Submission - 00:39
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Marshall Getchell
Fearless MMA
Benjamin Schultz Primal MKE Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
완료됨
Raiden Moreno
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by points - 03:00
Esteban Barreto Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 11 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
완료됨
Nicholas Riggle Jr
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
JP Martin Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
Ryan McCreary
Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:47
Abigail Posey Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Mya Merced
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emma Walls Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
완료됨
Jose Cortez
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Stella Coleman Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
완료됨
Jomar Maldonado
Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Emalee Ehrhardt Groundwork Grappling Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Ethan Johns
Metrics Martial Arts
Grant Hansen Minnesota School Of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:48