Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
11-14
완료됨
Jacob Fenton
True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Doug Patton Gracie Allegiance Ohio
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
완료됨
Lea Young
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Maximum Mclain Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Levi Goetz
Vicente Jr Team
Luke Baker Lucas Lepri/Monarch BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
완료됨
Aiden Catterall
Steel City Martial Arts
Jaden Palombine Steel City Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
완료됨
Kiara Waugh
Elite Combative Systems
Peyton Hood Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Ben Lundy
Helio Soneca Association
Stephen Johnston Buffalo Combat Fitness Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-15
완료됨
Jake Grillo
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Colby Painter The Mat Factory
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
완료됨
Leo Schorr
Steel City Martial Arts
Aaron Crosmun Sonic Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Alex Shaffer
Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:32
Jacob Ramirez Sub-Zero MMA / GFTeam
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-11
완료됨
Terrence Hill
Ground Zero BJJ Bridgeport
Christopher Passerrello Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Nicholas Basile
The Academy of Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Stump American Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
완료됨
Maximo Hernandez
Rozzi Self-Defense Center
Won by Submission - 01:31
Stephen Rycroft Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
완료됨
Samir Umarkulov
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Brownlee Indio Dojo
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
11-15
완료됨
Logun Gilbreath
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Dustin Wagner Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-14
완료됨
Jaden Schmotzer
The Mat Factory
Won by Submission - 01:56
Amilia Slicker Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Zachary LaCrone
Mat Factory
Won by Submission - 01:03
Corey Dulaney Team chaos mma
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-18
완료됨
Kian Roylo
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Jaden Palombine Steel City Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:48
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
완료됨
Angelo Aglio
Indio Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Dugan Danison Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Marc Sestok
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Victor Guarriello 3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
11-16
완료됨
Jonathan Patton
Team Chitwood
Won by Submission - 01:08
Dave Mclain Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
완료됨
Henry Hunkele
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Sayid Umarkulov Indio Dojo
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
완료됨
Eldrice Usher
Octane MMA
Won by Submission - 02:30
Maximum Mclain Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-19
완료됨
Samuel Rycroft
Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ
Stephen Rycroft Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ Won by points
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-20
완료됨
Maximo Hernandez
Rozzi Self-Defense Center
Won by Submission - 02:48
Stephen Rycroft Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
완료됨
Sam Ard
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:47
Matthew Rycroft Monarch BJJ / Finishers BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
11-17
완료됨
James Wagster
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Elias Buhl 3 Elements BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 02:07
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
7-17
완료됨
Bradley Hetrick
PA-Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
John Bautti True Believer Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
완료됨
Jake Grillo
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander E. Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
완료됨
Elijah Nichols
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:13
Max Bowser Team Chitwood
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
완료됨
Luke Reid
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:41
Jaden Palombine Steel City Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Levi Goetz
Vicente Jr Team
Alexander Brownlee Indio Dojo Won by points - 03:00