Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Michael Reed
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Ilja Aljoskin St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Charlie Richards
McCune's martial arts
Won by Submission - 01:54
Steven Yang
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Zoey Larson
Academy of combat arts
Drake Roehl The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
완료됨
Tukker Staub
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Maveryk Paige M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
완료됨
Katherine Packa
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Elizabeth Johnson Prodigy Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Niko Clitherow
Spartan Martial Arts & Fitness
Reeve Morris Academy of combat arts Won by Submission - 01:43
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Sidney Simons
Academy of combat arts
Matthew Hartley Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
4-7
완료됨
Braiden McAllister
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Steven Yang Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
완료됨
Valencia De La Torre
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 01:23
Logan Gottlieb Panda Tribe
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Ruby Marr
Academy of combat arts
Dominic Arvizu GF Team Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Tehya Koball
Imperial Training Center
Chase Knapp Start BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Dustin Hjelle
Lawrence Phillips Delarosa Submission Wrestling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
4-8
완료됨
Ty Schmidt
Alliance MN
Won by points - 04:00
Charlie Richards McCune's martial arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
완료됨
Nolan Chaney
Imperial Training Center
Won by Submission - 02:11
Max Roehl The Academy Elk River
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
완료됨
Monica Demke
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:52
Kristen Heininger Spartan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Evelynn McLean
The Academy Elk River
Ivan Nestingen Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:43
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Ilja Aljoskin
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Maurice Meadows
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
완료됨
Valencia De La Torre
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 00:56
Brynn Greene START BJJ St. Cloud
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Tim Carpenter
Academy of combat arts
Won by Submission - 00:26
Shaedyn Lane None
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
완료됨
Katherine Packa
Black Arrow Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:30
Katie Simons Academy of combat arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
완료됨
Chase Heick
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Won by points - 03:00
Bailey Gregory Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
완료됨
Silas Christian
Rio Jitsu
Jaxon Abraham Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Jack Kuivanen
Next Level Combat
Won by Submission - 03:18
Matthew Hartley Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
완료됨
Tehya Koball
Imperial Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:27
Hazel Ahern The Academy Elk River
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
완료됨
Chase Knapp
Start BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:14
Evelynn McLean The Academy Elk River
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Michael Reed
Spartan Martial Arts
Ian Buitrago M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:19
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Lawrence Phillips
Delarosa Submission Wrestling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:06
Tim Carpenter Academy of combat arts
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
완료됨
Logan Gottlieb
Panda Tribe
Brynn Greene START BJJ St. Cloud Won by Submission - 01:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Ivan Nestingen
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Hazel Ahern The Academy Elk River
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-12
완료됨
Matthew Hartley
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 02:26
Tim Carpenter Academy of combat arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
완료됨
Elizabeth Johnson
Prodigy Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Monica Demke FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
완료됨
Elias Blaise
Twin Cities BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Ayden Powers Tracks BJJ