Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-66
완료됨
Alexander Poniris
Sydney Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon White IGOR MMA SYDNEY
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-71
완료됨
Charlie Ray Hoy
CBR MMA
Brodie Moore Hybrid Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-60
완료됨
Myles Mclean
Zero Gravity Martial Arts
James O'Leary Grappling Education Won by Submission - 02:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-58
완료됨
Daniel Elvers
Warrior World gym - Team fightbrothers
Kaine O'Leary Grappling Education Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
완료됨
Jacob Potkonyak
UFC GYM Blacktown
Won by points - 05:00
Garry Pham Cabra Kai Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-58
완료됨
Nathan Liam
Sydney West Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:40
Luke Moran Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
완료됨
Dylan Dankha
Camden Valley Wrestling
Won by points - 05:00
Vincent Ho Powercore MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-72
완료됨
Alan Philpott
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Luca Baroni Sydney West Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-63
완료됨
Samim Nasiri
Australian Top Team
Nathan Hansen Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 00:59
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
6-63
완료됨
Malynda Bo
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Grace Philp Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:42
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
7-61
완료됨
Gary Crowe
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:08
Robert Lutze VT1 Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-64
완료됨
Patrick Le
Independent - AU
Max Hayes-antcliffe Won by Submission - 02:17
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-65
완료됨
Cobi Jones
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Johnson Xu MYBJJ TEAM Won by Submission
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
완료됨
Jacinta Austin
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:24
Taylor Ly Pro-Fitness MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
11-50
완료됨
Daniel Davidovic
FAIRFIELD MMA
Renan Negri LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-65
완료됨
Marco Yip
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mickey Ngo SBG Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-59
완료됨
Abdul Chaker
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:41
Ben Smith MYBJJ TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-76
완료됨
Charlie Ray Hoy
CBR MMA
BURAK SARMAN NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE Won by Submission - 00:35
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
완료됨
Athena Martinez
Australian Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Dakota Woods Team Lead
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
완료됨
Joseph Larcinese
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by Submission - 03:01
Matthew Newman ROOTS BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Hugo Denham-Wells
Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Won by Walkover
Hussein Chohan Gracie Barra West Ryde
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-61
완료됨
Tudor Milosescu
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Myles Mclean Zero Gravity Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-62
완료됨
Scott Peisley
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 01:16
ADRIAN BUCKLAND SJJA Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jacob Potkonyak
UFC GYM Blacktown
Won by Walkover
Daniel Cester Jungle Brothers
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-74
완료됨
Luca Baroni
Sydney West Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Brodie Moore Hybrid Training Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-63
완료됨
Vladimir Maljkovic
Clube de Lutas
Won by Submission - 02:59
Cam Lobos Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
6-64
완료됨
Malynda Bo
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Grace Philp Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
11-51
완료됨
Isaac Mar
Australian Top Team
Naish Bowness Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-66
완료됨
Kieran Chaplin
Elite Martial Arts & Fitness Centre
ASH CHIA Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:53
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-62
완료됨
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
James O'Leary Grappling Education Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-68
완료됨
Oscar Stacker
Bayside BJJ
Nathan Hansen Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 01:49
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
완료됨
Antonio Pereda
GRACIE BARRA CAMPBELLTOWN
Jayden Ratkovic Oni Fight Team Won by Submission - 01:27