Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
완료됨
Bradley McMullin
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Theodore Sheafe SBG Idaho Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
완료됨
Brecken Koehler
Gracie Barra Boise
Wyatt Baruth Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
완료됨
Josh Ogg
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Reese Bandurraga SBG Idaho Won by points - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-21
완료됨
Lex Luther
Trevor Prangley's A.K.A.
Won by Submission - 02:56
Caroline Johnson Vital Brothers BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
완료됨
Walker Mors
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:35
Skye Ashcraft ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Anthony Solomon
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Ethan Barnett Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
완료됨
Landon Clements
Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho
Won by Submission - 00:29
Azariah Hall ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Lincoln Cooper
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Korban Reynolds Colossal Fight Company
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
완료됨
Jett Fiddler
Gracie Barra Boise
Aspen Lee 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
완료됨
Lawson Brady
ALLIANCE USA
Judah Melear ALLIANCE USA Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
완료됨
Rylee Chaffee
Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:33
Kenneth Adams Spokane Valley Brazilian Ju Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
완료됨
Trace Ziegler
Westside BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:42
Tanner Summerfelt The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
완료됨
Lourie (Lou) Koyle
Colossal Fight Company
Kwinn Madariaga ALLIANCE USA Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
완료됨
Caleb Lenney
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Angelina Gendall 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
완료됨
Katelynn Newberry
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 00:44
Azariah Hall ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
완료됨
James Henry
Hips & Grips
Won by points - 04:00
Josh Ogg Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
Elijah Koyle
Colossal Fight Company
Elijah Nalder The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
완료됨
Jacob Jones
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 00:49
Yonatan Valsky
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
완료됨
Isabella Lebrun
The PIT Idaho
Won by points - 03:00
Trinity Shaver ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
완료됨
Colt Kingsbury
Trevor Prangley's A.K.A.
Judah Melear ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
완료됨
Silas Melear
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:40
Lilly Clements Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
완료됨
Eli Platt
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Theodore Sheafe SBG Idaho
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
완료됨
Will Baruth
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Reese Campanella 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
완료됨
Brecken Koehler
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Baruth Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Konnor Fordyce
SBG
Won by points - 03:00
Lincoln Cooper Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
완료됨
Alex Arteaga
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Won by Submission - 01:04
Axel Davies 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
완료됨
Caleb Harvey
Mountain Home Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:28
Nicole Alonzo 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
완료됨
Brody Hall
ALLIANCE USA
Brady Fowler Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-30
완료됨
Axel CERVANTES
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Waylon Mors ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
완료됨
Caroline Johnson
Vital Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lourie (Lou) Koyle Colossal Fight Company
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Korban Reynolds
Colossal Fight Company
Elijah Nalder The Base Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-24
완료됨
Emma Spencer
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Wyatt Gustafson Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 01:07