Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
완료됨
Josie Morris
Sunshine Athletics
Leilani Gerhold North South Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
MAX SCHWENK
NWMA
James Cowan FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
완료됨
Gabe Aragone
GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Mason Cardona Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
완료됨
Lily Platko
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Andrew Alberson Portland Renzo Gracie Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
완료됨
Jack Peterson
Sunshine Athletics
Esmeralda Arreguin Sunshine Athletics Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-40
완료됨
James Hudec
Sunshine Athletics
Won by points - 03:00
Hudson Smith Sunshine Athletics
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
완료됨
Sebastian Sanchez
Ruffhouse Renton
Ethan McCoy GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
완료됨
Madelyn Pursell
Ruffhouse Renton
Rachel Park Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by Submission - 00:21
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Delaney Tuleja
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
ANDRE LAURINE Gracie Barra Federal Way
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
4-39
완료됨
Anthony Tilman
CTA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:25
Aaron Lopez FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
완료됨
Logan Speyer
The Base Vancouver
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Cardona Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
완료됨
Oliver Dewitt
10th Planet Springfield OR
Won by Submission - 00:35
Ember Hatch CASCAO JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jenna Marie Torres
GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Won by Walkover
Rhe’anna Rose Trinidad GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
완료됨
Thomas Arand
5th Element BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Timur Gerhold Zenith - North Sound
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
완료됨
Aliya Chavez Cruz
Sunshine Athletics
Cesar Diaz Sunshine Athletics Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-34
완료됨
Josie Morris
Sunshine Athletics
Leilani Gerhold North South Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:29
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Nicholas Morris
GRPL Club
Won by Walkover
Justin Lugo Alliance WA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-42
완료됨
James Hudec
Sunshine Athletics
Olivia Avallon Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville Won by Submission - 02:15
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
완료됨
Sebastian Sanchez
Ruffhouse Renton
Won by points - 03:00
Jenna Marie Torres GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-53
완료됨
Nicholas Morris
GRPL Club
Kyle Thorne CTA Won by Submission - 00:51
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Cooper Skogman
Sunshine Athletics
Leland Santiago Ruffhouse Renton Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-43
완료됨
Hudson Smith
Sunshine Athletics
Mathew Mendez Sunshine Athletics Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-50
완료됨
John Frost IV
Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jaasiel Diaz Sunshine Athletics
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
완료됨
Jack Peterson
Sunshine Athletics
Won by Submission - 01:48
Esmeralda Arreguin Sunshine Athletics
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
완료됨
Mason Cardona
Evol Octopus Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gabe Aragone GHBJJ/Hybrid Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
완료됨
Prahlada Thornton
Sunshine Athletics
Won by Submission - 02:10
Madelyn Pursell Ruffhouse Renton
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
완료됨
Addison Barnes
Alliance WA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Emmalynn Henry Alliance WA
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
4-40
완료됨
Trent Nivala
Mat Chess MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tracy Danielson Caio Terra Association
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
완료됨
James Marshall
Caio Terra Academy Hillsboro
Bronson Ray Strive Colina Combat Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
완료됨
Ember Hatch
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:46
Miahney Gomez Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
완료됨
Aliya Chavez Cruz
Sunshine Athletics
Cesar Diaz Sunshine Athletics Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
완료됨
ANDRE CRUZ
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Maddock Masutani Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by points - 03:00