Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
8-57
완료됨
Cassandra Arneecher
Sleeper Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:15
Elena Wolf Oregon Triad Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
완료됨
Xander Flowers
Grappler’s Garage Rolling Hills
Colvin Hager Sunshine Athletics Won by points - 00:39
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
완료됨
Logan Riga
American Top Team - Portland
Jorge Rodriguez Caio Terra Association Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
완료됨
Christian Caruana
Carlos Martinez Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-51
완료됨
Grayson Wolfe
Gracie Barra Tacoma
EVAN CRUZ CASCAO JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
완료됨
Kana Luther
Logic Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:37
Lillah Lopez FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-55
완료됨
Mateo Gonzalez Garcia
Caio Terra Association
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Marquis Alliance WA
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
6-73
완료됨
Tasha Gould
Alliance WA
MARIA SMITH NWMA Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-59
완료됨
Benjamin Brandon
Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Zacharia Fadika Caio Terra Association Won by Submission - 02:06
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-54
완료됨
Jacob Tegman
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by Submission - 01:46
Kevin Maginnis Kitsap Combat Sports
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-52
완료됨
Madelyn Pursell
Ruffhouse Renton
Won by Submission - 00:27
Mary-Anne Hennessey Grappler’s Garage Rolling Hills
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-71
완료됨
Kyle Brosius
Battle Ground Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Collin English Clark's University
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
완료됨
Ezequiel Ibarra
Sunshine Athletics
Jack May Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
완료됨
Logan Riga
American Top Team - Portland
Jorge Rodriguez Caio Terra Association Won by Submission - 01:49
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
완료됨
Yaneli Lopez
Sunshine Athletics
Colvin Hager Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-53
완료됨
Alexander Watkins
Alliance WA
Won by Submission - 01:58
Ali Hosseinian Impact Jiu Jitsu McMinnville
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
완료됨
Alexander Caruana
Jared Myers NSMA Won by Submission - 03:56
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
완료됨
Armando Gutierrez
Alliance WA
Issi Hill Sunshine Athletics Won by Submission - 02:57
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Avery McCaughan
Logic Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Walkover
Justin Lugo Alliance WA
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
완료됨
Jacob Goudie
5th Element BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Marco Vazquez Seattle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-53
완료됨
Prahlada Thornton
Sunshine Athletics
Won by Submission - 00:04
Hunter Vann 10th Planet Portland
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Caitlin Glassman
Brazilian Top Team- Pacific Northwest
Devani Cash 10th Planet Springfield OR Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
6-74
완료됨
Nikki Wheaton
Gracie Barra Tacoma
Won by Submission - 00:33
Anne Marie Palzer 5th Element BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-56
완료됨
Sicily Fratto
CASCAO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Marquis Alliance WA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
8-60
완료됨
Norberto Lopez
Caio Terra Association
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Brandon Atos Tacoma - Legend Jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
완료됨
Micah Williams
Vancouver Elite MMA
Won by Submission - 03:14
Ethan Bergen Gracie Barra SW Portland
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
완료됨
Armando Gutierrez
Alliance WA
Jase Macatangay Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Moises Mercado
Forge Combat Academy
Won by Walkover
Alex Ahart Pro Edge MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-76
완료됨
Asa Battle
Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Gracie Barra SW Portland
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-55
완료됨
Kyle Thorne
CTA
Won by Submission - 03:13
Ty Coleman Tri-City Judo
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-66
완료됨
Issi Hill
Sunshine Athletics
Jase Macatangay Gracie Barra Federal Way Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
완료됨
Brian Long
Eastside Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Genaro Hernandez Impact Jiu Jitsu Beaverton