Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 13 - 14 years old / 126 to 145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
완료됨
Stephanie A Lain
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 01:10
Haley Allenspach P3 Martial Arts
NoGi Super Absolute Master/Senior Adult / Male / Combined / All / Combined
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Michael Kelly
Red Warrior
Won by Submission - 02:38
Matthew Morin Brasa CTA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10-12 yrs old / 126 to 145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
완료됨
Henry Ward
P3 Martial Arts
Ryder T Nicholson Gracie Barra Downers grove Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 yrs old / 56 to 65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
완료됨
Nicholas Lazzara
Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Brody Ryan Alpha BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner - Intermediate / 10-12 yrs old / 66 to 75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
완료됨
Mason Jones
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 00:08
Jaelyn Lorin P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10-12 yrs old / 76 to 85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
완료됨
Anthony Tiritilli
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 03:00
Louis Mendez Delete
Gi Super Absolute Adult / Male / White / All / Combined
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Kyle Golder
Steel City MMA
James Huang Copa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:57
Gi Kids / Yellow / 13 - 14 years old / 96 to 105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
완료됨
Ariana Flores
Staley Martial Arts
Evan Guarino UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Kids / White,GreyYellow / 10-12 yrs old / 86 to 95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
완료됨
Justice Randall Leach
P3 Martial Arts
Austin Kuehnel RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM Won by points - 03:00
NoGi Super Absolute Master/Senior Adult / Male / Combined / All / Combined
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
John Rose
Central Michigan Jiu-jitsu Academy
Torriente Toliver Mind Body Defense Won by Submission - 02:10
No Gi Kids / Beginner - Intermediate / 10-12 yrs old / 66 to 75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
완료됨
Micah Terrell
De La Rosa Martial Arts
Maya Garcia 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Decision - 03:00
NoGi Super Absolute Adult / Male / Combined / All / Combined
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Alejandro Wajner
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Decision
Jorge Valladares Pedigo Submission Fighting
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 yrs old / 56 to 65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
완료됨
Dean Larson
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Sun-Yoon Karas De La Rosa Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10-12 yrs old / 126 to 145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
완료됨
Henry Ward
P3 Martial Arts
Ryder T Nicholson Gracie Barra Downers grove Won by points - 01:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 10-12 yrs old / 96 to 105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
완료됨
Braden Sabin
P3 Martial Arts
Jill Knutson Keumgang Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Super Absolute Adult / Male / White / All / Combined
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Jason Robb
Valko BJJ
Kyle Golder Steel City MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10-12 yrs old / 76 to 85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
Isabelle Clark
Nick Sanders BJJ
Gracie Guarino UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 00:55
No Gi Kids / Beginner - Intermediate / 10-12 yrs old / 66 to 75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
완료됨
Gracie Stover
Carlson Gracie Team/ Maxim Gym
Mason Jones Team Corral Won by Submission
Gi Kids / White / 8 – 9 yrs old / 56 to 65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
완료됨
Sha'kia Moss
De La Rosa Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:54
Aiden Hajdani UofGF/New Lenox
Gi Super Absolute Master/Senior Adult / Male / Blue / All / Combined
(Day 1)
1-9
완료됨
Matthew Morin
Brasa CTA
Jacob Biga McVicker Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 – 9 yrs old / 56 to 65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
완료됨
Kyle O Anderson
Gracie Barra Downers grove
Brody Ryan Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 02:59
Gi Kids / Orange-Green / 13 - 14 years old / 116 to 145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
완료됨
Ethan York
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association
Won by Decision - 04:00
Jesse Herrera Torres Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10-12 yrs old / 76 to 85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
완료됨
Hideo Nguyen
P3 Martial Arts
Louis Mendez Delete Won by points - 03:00
NoGi Super Absolute Adult / Male / Combined / All / Combined
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
David Garcia
APEX House Of Grappling
Nick Spacek APEX House Of Grappling Won by Decision
No Gi Kids / Intermediate - 1 to 3 years / 10-12 yrs old / 56 to 65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Kaitlyn Larson
P3 Martial Arts
Christian Echeverria 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 10-12 yrs old / 96 to 105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
완료됨
Kai Lefebvre
Steel City MMA
Jesse Justice Gracie Barra Downers grove Won by Submission - 00:35
Gi Kids / Yellow / 13 - 14 years old / 96 to 105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
완료됨
Ariana Flores
Staley Martial Arts
PAULY WESTHOFF Roufusport Won by Submission - 00:31
No Gi Kids / Beginner - Intermediate / 10-12 yrs old / 66 to 75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
완료됨
Micah Terrell
De La Rosa Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Gracie Stover Carlson Gracie Team/ Maxim Gym
Gi Kids / White,GreyYellow / 10-12 yrs old / 86 to 95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
완료됨
Aiden Flores
Staley Martial Arts
Jonas Przybylinski UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10-12 yrs old / 96 to 105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
완료됨
Jacob Radwanski
P3 Martial Arts
Jill Knutson Keumgang Won by Submission - 00:58
Gi Super Absolute Adult / Male / White / All / Combined
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Steven Stewart
Munda Jiu Jitsu
James Huang Copa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow / 13 - 14 years old / 96 to 105 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
완료됨
Malachi Moore
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Guarino UofGF/New Lenox