Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-85
완료됨
Chris Rohlfs
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:14
Cory Williams Warrior Fitness Center
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-91
완료됨
Jack Cullen
Mile High Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:42
Lawrence Shaw Aspen MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-97
완료됨
Nikki Molina
Easton Training Center - Denver
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tayler Wiedeman Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-84
완료됨
Caitlin Yamaka
Jubera Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:12
Bella Ziesler Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
-86
완료됨
Armanni T
Zingano Brighton
Cody Jerabek Madhouse BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-73
완료됨
Anthony Coscino
Vidal BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:07
Charles Mullins Easton Training Center - Boulder
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-87
완료됨
Aaron Pickett
Gracie Barra Colorado Springs
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Rice Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-86
완료됨
Kristian Colson
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:51
Anton Bondarev Guetho Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-79
완료됨
Evan Arredondo
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Daniel Johnson Trials MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-88
완료됨
Daniel King
Zingano bjj
Cameron Pursley Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:14
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-85
완료됨
Nathan Fisk
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Rory Barrett SOLFLO Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-94
완료됨
David Dudukovich
Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Cameron Isaacs Gracie Barra Colorado Springs Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-88
완료됨
Justin Thorne
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Isiah Wright Onyx Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:28
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
-83
완료됨
Mike Thiessen
Monument JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Joshua Dittebrand Grand Valley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-87
완료됨
Neal Ritter
Easton Training Center - Longmont
Won by Submission - 01:53
Chris Rohlfs Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-89
완료됨
Kelsey Preuss
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Cameron Pursley Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
-91
완료됨
Jesse Turner
Trials MMA
Nathan Nicholas Madhouse BJJ Won by Submission - 04:23
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-95
완료됨
Rob Fuller
No team/ association
Mateo Garcia Trials MMA Won by Submission - 03:30
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
-87
완료됨
Trevor Woods
Northern Colorado Jiu Jitsu
Justin Barker Steamboat Springs BJJ Won by Submission - 02:41
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-80
완료됨
Evan Arredondo
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by Submission - 02:20
Robin Maggs EDGE MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-88
완료됨
Zachary Denney
Easton BJJ Thornton
Won by Submission - 03:21
Edward Rossman
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-88
완료됨
Christopher Lundquist
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Cory Williams Warrior Fitness Center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-101
완료됨
Rebecca Reuben
10th Planet Denver
Stephanie Cline Colorado BJJ Stapleton Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
TJ Guy
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by Walkover
Kyle Tortajada Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Satori
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-89
완료됨
Edgar Gonzalez
Easton Training Center - Denver
Robert Vicario Evolution Jiu Jitsu AK Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-92
완료됨
Jack Brinkman
10th Planet Scottsdale
Yu-Cheng Lin Lōgōs JJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-85
완료됨
Ray Rowland
Genesis Training Academy
Won by Submission - 00:58
Eric Christensen Easton Training Center - Arvada
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-86
완료됨
Tyler Capolungo
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Won by points - 05:00
Grant Boyd Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Satori
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-81
완료됨
Daniel Johnson
Trials MMA
Sidney Conner Warrior Fitness Center Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-93
완료됨
Norman Velazquez
Lōgōs JJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Mabin Madhouse BJJ
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
-93
완료됨
Blu Mays
Colorado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Satori
Rebecca Kirian Evolution Jiu Jitsu AK Won by Submission - 01:23
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
-84
완료됨
Zachary Fenimore
Madhouse BJJ
Mike Thiessen Monument JiuJitsu Won by Decision - 05:00