Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
완료됨
Jeffrey Jones
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 04:43
Toure Brown
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
완료됨
Chris Werts
Won by points - 05:00
Korey Vest Top Level Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
완료됨
Nathan Hennessey
Outcast Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Owens Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:34
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
Woo Kwon
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 01:48
Anthony Flora Team Pedro Sauer
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
완료됨
Mitchell Miller
Black Lotus BJJA
Dustin Lopez Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
완료됨
Cody Ricottone
Rio Pro Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:01
Tyler Clites Top Level Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
완료됨
Garrett Agronin
Resistance Lab Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Gavin Lanning GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
완료됨
Owen Mowery
3 Elements BJJ and MMA
Nolan Kinas Black Lotus BJJA Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Brittany Mack
Top Level Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Becca Spivey GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Brendon Richey
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Kyle Owens Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
완료됨
David Gentry
Consecution JiuJitsu/Black Hole BJJ
Tyler Young Six Blades Midwest Won by Submission - 02:39
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
완료됨
Beau Smith
Ares Combat Sports Academy
Dylan Henson Strong Style Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
완료됨
Nathan Hennessey
Outcast Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Clites Top Level Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
완료됨
Bryan Bator
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Rodney Hennessey Relson Gracie Cleveland Won by Submission - 02:36
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
완료됨
Barrett Weber
Rio Pro Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:34
Brian Cunningham SAS Cleveland
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
완료됨
Anthony Delsanter
MKG Cleveland
Won by points - 05:00
Anthony Baglama Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
완료됨
Sarah Barnes
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Summer Hannah UndergroundBJJ - Erie, PA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
완료됨
Toure Brown
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Freiberg Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
완료됨
Walker Snowden
Powers Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Cooke Immortal Martial Arts Center
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
완료됨
Peter Kostelnik
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Keenan Green Mario Sperry Jiu-Jitsu of Ohio Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
완료됨
AJ Holloway
GriffonRawl MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Erik Eastin Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
완료됨
Collin Yurista
Six Blades Midwest
Won by Submission - 04:34
Chris Werts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Cody Ricottone
Rio Pro Bjj
Won by Walkover
Brendon Richey Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
완료됨
Tyler Clites
Top Level Martial Arts
Kyle Owens Gracie Orwell Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:01
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
완료됨
Keith Krichbaum
Ground Zero Massillon Martial Arts
Anthony Mori Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
완료됨
Jessica Reed
ONE Academy
Becca Spivey GriffonRawl MMA Academy Won by Submission - 03:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
완료됨
Shane Safko
star brick bjj
Won by Submission - 03:47
Garrett Agronin Resistance Lab Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
완료됨
Rodney Hennessey
Relson Gracie Cleveland
Vladimir Tattybayev Niagara Falls BJJ Won by points - 03:03
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
완료됨
Ronald Beach
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Nolan Kinas Black Lotus BJJA Won by Submission - 04:37
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
완료됨
Trevor Capiccioni
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Cunningham SAS Cleveland
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
완료됨
Korey Vest
Top Level Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tim Skalsky Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
완료됨
Nathan Hennessey
Outcast Jiu Jitsu
Brendon Richey Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 05:00