Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-86
완료됨
Andrew Ripamonti
Busy BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:40
Casey Koller Platte Valley Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-101
완료됨
Timothy Kelly
Ludwig Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:30
Matthew Lavengood Grapplers Garage
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Michael Pigeon
Grapplers Garage
Won by Walkover
Julian Factor Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-90
완료됨
Tyler Farrell
True Martial Arts Center
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Schimelpfenig Madhouse BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-102
완료됨
Jason Harvey
Third Way Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:38
Mike Bowen Lōgōs JJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-89
완료됨
Ernesto Cordova
Easton Training Center - Centennial
Won by Submission - 03:20
Michael Ziehfreund 10th - Planet Parker
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-86
완료됨
Jordan Lopez
10th Planet Colorado Springs
Cliff Faulkner Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver Won by Submission - 02:57
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-82
완료됨
Andrea Sennett
Dark Horse
Won by Submission - 03:06
Nichele Phillips Jubera Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-96
완료됨
Jack Bidwell
Grapplers Garage
Louis Roselle Summit County Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:54
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-93
완료됨
Jackson Byrne
The Kompound
Aaron Riley 10th Planet Denver Won by Submission - 04:56
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-103
완료됨
Dominic Rinaldi
Aspen MMA
Matthew Lavengood Grapplers Garage Won by Submission - 02:39
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-87
완료됨
Giovanny Sakou
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Won by Submission - 00:33
Aaron Waters Madhouse BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-91
완료됨
Michael Pickens
Brazilian Top Team Evergreen
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Armour Easton Training Center - Centennial
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-81
완료됨
Jose Senduk
10th - Planet Parker
Won by Submission - 02:13
Joe Neville Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-91
완료됨
Sophie Bredenkamp
Lōgōs JJ
Eleanor Barrett Grapplers Garage Won by Submission - 00:48
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-97
완료됨
Patrick Tunison
Warrior Fitness Center
Noel Delgadillo Grapplers Garage Won by Submission - 00:19
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-83
완료됨
Adam Gao
Ludwig Martial Arts
Cade Burton Monument JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 01:25
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-87
완료됨
Jordon Marquez
Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Steven Crawford The Kompound Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-90
완료됨
Jake Rice
Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Caleb Hall Katharo Training Center Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-88
완료됨
Jen Smith
Lōgōs JJ
Chloe Donegan Warrior Fitness Center Won by Submission - 01:35
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-104
완료됨
Jason Harvey
Third Way Jiu Jitsu
Timothy Kelly Ludwig Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:49
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-92
완료됨
Tyler Farrell
True Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 01:23
Anfernee Calloway Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-84
완료됨
Andrea Sennett
Dark Horse
Won by Submission - 03:39
Nichele Phillips Jubera Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-98
완료됨
Louis Roselle
Summit County Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:32
Robert Taylor 10th - Planet Parker
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-89
완료됨
Giovanny Sakou
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Casey Koller Platte Valley Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:46
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-94
완료됨
Julian Factor
Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver
Joshua Miller Onyx Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-82
완료됨
Clinton Percy
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Darren Jones Morning Star Jiu Jitsu - Denver Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-99
완료됨
Derek Blaylock
No Association/No Team
Noel Delgadillo Grapplers Garage Won by Submission - 00:46
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-105
완료됨
Matthew Lavengood
Grapplers Garage
Won by Submission - 02:19
Mike Bowen Lōgōs JJ
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-92
완료됨
Loralei Lechuga
Pangea Jiu Jitsu
Geby Rawung Dark Horse Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-90
완료됨
Jen Smith
Lōgōs JJ
Chloe Donegan Warrior Fitness Center Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-93
완료됨
Sophie Bredenkamp
Lōgōs JJ
Jennifer Evans Warrior Fitness Center Won by Submission - 02:17