Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
완료됨
Christian D’Angelo
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Anjali Patel Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:40
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
BELLA MIA Echeverri
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by Walkover
Rania Hakimi 1 United MMA House
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Hailey Terrero
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by Walkover
Rania Hakimi 1 United MMA House
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
완료됨
Ryan Duffy
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:21
Vivienne Verlinden Americana Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
완료됨
Elijah Baterna
RISING SUN BJJ
Samir Sapar CTA NYC Won by Submission - 00:59
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
완료됨
Michael Cirello
Americana Jiu Jitsu
Maximus Del Gaudio AllStar MMA Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
완료됨
Jaxon Flynn
Americana Jiu Jitsu
Jace Elliott Grindhouse MMA & Fitness Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Heidi Nichols
Americana Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:16
BELLA MIA Echeverri SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-12
완료됨
Marcarlo Mannello
Mannello Domus Autem Bello
Won by Submission - 01:09
Alyssa Mansharamani Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Logan Builes
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:24
Gabriel Ornstein Americana Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
Husam Awadallah
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by points - 02:42
Joe Saito TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
완료됨
Arseniy Katerynyuk
1 United MMA House
Won by Submission - 00:56
Heiki De Paula TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-9
완료됨
Julian Bair
Endgame BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:49
Ben Verlinden Americana Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
완료됨
Andres Maldonado
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Won by Submission - 00:31
Alicia Tavares SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
완료됨
Landon Wagner
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 02:48
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Eric McKinnon
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
ANDRES VALENCIA RISING SUN BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-13
완료됨
Lola Madlin
The Lab Easton
Won by points - 03:00
Dhiren Perle North South Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
완료됨
Michael Cummins
Legion_Martial_Arts
Won by Submission - 00:15
Kevin Donnellan Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
완료됨
Ryan Yakobzon
Codella Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Benjamin Pulido theJiuJitsuMill Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
완료됨
Nihira Alluri
1 United MMA House
Joseph Lambert North South Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Elian Gutierrez
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Paul Garibaldi Legends MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
완료됨
Mackenzie Lee
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:52
Vivienne Verlinden Americana Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
완료됨
Alexander Kalman
TAC TEAM BJJ
Amir Perry Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
완료됨
Saja Awadallah
RISING SUN BJJ
Evan Ha North South Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Lucas Markert
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:31
PAVEL VALENCIA RISING SUN BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
완료됨
Stephen Moore
The Hive Martial Arts Academy
Nikita Zolotarov DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
완료됨
Michael Taylor
RISING SUN BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:42
Joseph Habeiche Gracie Barra North Princeton
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
완료됨
Traysten Korpi
Strategic Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User 1 United MMA House
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
T.J. Sylla Jr.
TAC TEAM BJJ
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-14
완료됨
Alyssa Mansharamani
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Chase Lepoidevin Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
완료됨
Vincenzo Mannello
Mannello Domus Autem Bello
Won by Submission - 01:15
Joe Saito TEAM JUCAO USA
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
완료됨
Juliana Valle
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Amira Wardlaw TAC TEAM BJJ