Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-76
완료됨
Jared Sammon
Rio Jitsu
Blaze Stephens Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 03:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-74
완료됨
Joseph Thompson
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
George Farmah GF Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-87
완료됨
Mauricio Granado
Ronin Fitness
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ryan Mauldin The Academy MN
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-78
완료됨
Timothy Wilson
Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota
Cody Yard Rio Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
완료됨
Arnold Miranda
McCune's martial arts
Garrett Ellertson The Academy MN Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-93
완료됨
Jordan Blackwell
American Top Team Savage
Won by Decision - 05:00
Matthew Scharp Inner strength martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-92
완료됨
Mitch Wojcik
Prodigy Martial Arts
Conor Cote Panda Tribe Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
81
완료됨
Justin White
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by points - 05:00
Quinn Roberts World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-86
완료됨
Maria Ofelia Robinson
Pearson Bjj
Marissa Hogness Academy of combat arts Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:03
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-79
완료됨
Ben LaFrinier
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Casey Kellems Prodigy Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-85
완료됨
GUY TUPPO
Rio Jitsu
Brandon Zabel The Academy Elk River Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-87
완료됨
April Hallberg
Gorilla Combat
Won by points - 05:00
Sara Hammami Academy of combat arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Tim Shelton
No Team
Matthew Larsen Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-79
완료됨
Lee Houle
Jungle Gym MMA
Matt Kostolnik Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:27
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-93
완료됨
Gavin Asplin
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Logan Barrett Wrestle-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
완료됨
Joshua Archibong
START BJJ St. Cloud
Nick Fossum The Academy Elk River Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-80
완료됨
Ben LaFrinier
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Craig Peck ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 04:45
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-75
완료됨
Charlie Richards
McCune's martial arts
Joseph Thompson Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:29
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-94
완료됨
James Hubman
Bellingham MMA - Zenith BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Blackwell American Top Team Savage
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-88
완료됨
Angelica Meyer
The Academy Eden Prairie
Alexia Beecher Elite Team Wisconsin Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-88
완료됨
Graham Evavold
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
John McCoy START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
82
완료됨
Zach Soule
Minnesota Top Team
Won by Submission - 04:12
Matthew Dietz DNA Brazilian jiu jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-95
완료됨
Walker Renz
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:33
Matthew Scharp Inner strength martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
완료됨
Sasha Gittsovich
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Emmanuel Gomez Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-94
완료됨
Jake Watkins
Ronin Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:56
Gavin Asplin World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-82
완료됨
Garrett Schmidt
Ronin Fitness
Michael Amos World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-76
완료됨
Dakotah Love
The Academy Elk River
George Farmah GF Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Andrew Holzgrove
LAW MMA
Brandon Ek St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
83
완료됨
Ty Montoye
MKG international Martial Arts
Chris Novak Ronin Fitness Won by Submission - 03:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-95
완료됨
Logan Barrett
Wrestle-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:28
Andrew Stickley The Academy Elk River
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-86
완료됨
Alex Miller
Alliance St. Croix
Ray Newman Alliance St. Croix Won by Submission - 04:33
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Tim Shelton
No Team
James Hubman Bellingham MMA - Zenith BJJ Won by Walkover