Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Yacine SAHIH
Velha Guarda JJB
Won by Walkover
Joseph Agostini Umann bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-112
완료됨
Cyril Ngoy-Ilunga
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel ABOLET ELIZEON Mycrossbox
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-95
완료됨
Jonathan Martin Formoso
Jaypee Gym
AMOUZOU Sam Raoul fightcamp Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-105
완료됨
Ismaël Bürli
Tone Up C&F
Won by Submission - 01:55
Remo Burger Carlson Gracie Zurich
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Bilel Messaoudi
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Victor Cussonnet Académie Stéphanoise Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-113
완료됨
Matteo Riccardo Darra
Fight Factory Lausanne
Abdel Malik FEDDAOUI Dojo grenoblois Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Dylan Bamatter
Fight Factory Lausanne
Won by Walkover
Iliane MARAB ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-92
완료됨
Olivier Alves
Monkey Squad Academy
Roy Hove Igor Araujo Team Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-106
완료됨
Miran Ramani
Fight Factory Lausanne
Won by Submission - 03:23
Oscar Guerra Strike Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-96
완료됨
Francis Ngoy-Ilunga
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Yannis Imad-Eddine Phuket Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:38
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-106
완료됨
Victor Cussonnet
Académie Stéphanoise
Won by points - 05:00
Felix Ammann Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-103
완료됨
Tanguy Pirolet
VISION OF MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Walkover
Dejan Maurer New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-105
완료됨
Dejan Maurer
New Legacy Aarau - Martial Arts Gym
Francis Ngoy-Ilunga Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-91
완료됨
Marc Beer
Lost Breed BJJ
Won by Walkover
Youssou Fall Académie Stéphanoise
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-107
완료됨
Fahim Nawrozi
VISION OF MARTIAL ARTS
Won by Walkover
Iliane MARAB ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-90
완료됨
Youssou Fall
Académie Stéphanoise
Won by Walkover
Olivier Alves Monkey Squad Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-106
완료됨
Anthony Faux
Académie Stéphanoise
Won by points - 05:00
Julien Crettol LMNT JIU-JITSU
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-97
완료됨
Sacha KRAMER
Martial Gym
Won by Decision - 03:45
Youssef Eddebbarh White tiger MMA Club
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-107
완료됨
Remo Burger
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by Submission - 01:45
Oscar Guerra Strike Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-98
완료됨
Pablo Wirz
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:37
Laurent DUFERMONT Martial Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-109
완료됨
Aser NAVIGLIO
Martial Gym
Mihail Busuioc Braidi KARKARÁ BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-108
완료됨
Ismaël Bürli
Tone Up C&F
Won by points - 05:00
Miran Ramani Fight Factory Lausanne
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-99
완료됨
Youssef Eddebbarh
White tiger MMA Club
AMOUZOU Sam Raoul fightcamp Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-112
완료됨
Sébastien Christe
Fight Factory Lausanne
Yannis Imad-Eddine Phuket Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-100
완료됨
Jonathan Martin Formoso
Jaypee Gym
Alexander Popescu Fight Factory Lausanne Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-108
완료됨
Felix Ammann
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Aser NAVIGLIO Martial Gym Won by Submission - 01:33
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-108
완료됨
Julien Crettol
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ruben Roz arbon boxing
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
12-110
완료됨
Rémy Cotting
Kenpokan Dojo
Won by Submission - 01:10
Mihail Busuioc Braidi KARKARÁ BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-104
완료됨
Shqiprim Isenaj
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Anthony Faux Académie Stéphanoise Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-101
완료됨
Roberto Fisch
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Won by points - 05:00
Tanguy Pirolet VISION OF MARTIAL ARTS
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-107
완료됨
Francis Ngoy-Ilunga
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Sacha KRAMER Martial Gym Won by points - 05:00