Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
완료됨
Hope Kelley
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Rivas Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
완료됨
Maysin Pauley
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Kai Crimm Flint Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
완료됨
Harper Vazquez
Gracie Barra Livonia
Won by Submission - 01:05
Benjamin Northrup Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
완료됨
Austin Price
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Meadow Phillips Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Talliana Vallier
Flint Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Thaddeus Vallier Flint Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
완료됨
Andreana Tonak
Voyage Martial Arts
Lucas Wilcox Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Zander Holbrook
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Alexia Thornton Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
완료됨
Wade Ferris
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Graham Pierce Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Blake Ferris
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 01:41
William Moorehead III None
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
완료됨
Leah Martineau
517 Legacy Jiujitsu
Peter Shellnut 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center Won by points - 01:13
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
완료됨
Micah Brown
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:59
Priya Manku Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
완료됨
Daniel Herrera
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Le Mada Jiu JItsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
완료됨
Kai Crimm
Flint Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Easton Huckins Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Abdullah ALJABALI
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Alyvia Reyna Metro Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
완료됨
Adela Grimes
Dragon Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Sarah Decker Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
완료됨
Brendan Bouchard
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by Submission - 02:39
Chaz Morrell Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
William Moorehead III
None
Meadow Phillips Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
완료됨
Leonidas Fonseca
Won by Submission - 00:24
Ezekiel Cooley Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
완료됨
Lucas Wilcox
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Decision - 03:00
Quinn Raymond Gracie Barra Livonia
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Holden Montgomery
Voyage Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Carson Lockwood Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
완료됨
Micah Brown
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
Ezekiel Cooley Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
완료됨
Tyson Podsiad
Gracie Barra Livonia
Graham Pierce Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
완료됨
Baylee Kraft
Gracie Barra Livonia
Pasha Popko Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Austin Price
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Alyvia Reyna Metro Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
완료됨
Daniel Herrera
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Le Mada Jiu JItsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
완료됨
Reece Cerbolles
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Wade Ferris Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
완료됨
Joseph Myers
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:04
Jonas Twardzik Six Blades Midwest
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Christopher Rivas
Won by Submission - 00:21
Brendan Bouchard Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
완료됨
Priya Manku
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Leonidas Fonseca Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
완료됨
Peter Shellnut
10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:00
Easton Huckins Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Chaz Morrell
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by Submission - 01:50
Holden Montgomery Voyage Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
완료됨
Tyson Podsiad
Gracie Barra Livonia
Sarah Decker Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:00