Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
완료됨
Grey Gaspar
Rogue Wave BJJ
Jayla Perkins Jackson wink family gym Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
완료됨
Milo Hernandez
BlueStarr Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
Kayden Kirby Sahuarita BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Levi Albertson
Sitka Jiu Jitsu
Jessie Teague Combat Club - Cottonwood Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
완료됨
Aaryiah Rosales
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Benjamin Wilson Aztec BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Levi Presley
No Surrender Athletics
Won by Submission - 04:58
Nick Thompson Combat Club - Cottonwood
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
완료됨
Rylee Ritchie
Aztec BJJ
Eli Vidana Lotus Club Goodyear Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
완료됨
Collin Wendt
Berserkur Sports Facility
Eamon Heneghan One Love Grappling Arts Won by Submission - 00:12
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
완료됨
Avery Tiaden
Aztec BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Liam Conner Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Dylan Peterson
Rise Combat Sports AZ
William Molina Rogue Wave BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
완료됨
Micah Sala
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Rodriguez Gracie Barra Avondale
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Antonio Hinojosa
Soul Fighters Headquarters
Nathan Brennan Insurgent MMA Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
완료됨
Emma Schear
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Nate Mauldin Ares Peoria Won by Submission - 02:14
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Nathan Brennan
Insurgent MMA
Won by Submission - 02:44
Hayden Jones White Mountain BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
완료됨
Campbell Chelle
Strong Heart Academy
Aaryiah Rosales Rogue Wave BJJ Won by Submission - 00:19
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
완료됨
Vivianna Cardilino
Berserkur Sports Facility
Elvin G. Jurado Lotus Club Goodyear Won by Submission - 00:39
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
완료됨
Kayden Kirby
Sahuarita BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:14
Nick Tsontakis Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Lucas Grover
Infinite bjj and mma
Won by points - 03:00
Brielle Hernandez BlueStarr Grappling
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
완료됨
Aislyn Vazquez
Rogue Wave BJJ
Zander Marin Guiza Carlson Gracie Yuma Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
Shawn Bennett
Ethos Martial Arts AZ
Emmanuel Medina Siege MMA Won by Submission - 01:51
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
완료됨
Arya Molina
Rogue Wave BJJ
Adania McCullom Rōnin Kombat Club Won by Submission - 00:08
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Gavin Levenbaum
Ares Peoria
Hunter Bonnette Vanquish Jiu Jitsu & Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
완료됨
Collin Wendt
Berserkur Sports Facility
Eamon Heneghan One Love Grappling Arts Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
완료됨
William Molina
Rogue Wave BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:58
Piper McWilliams Allied MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
완료됨
Emma Schear
Gracie Barra Ocotillo
Won by Decision - 03:00
Milo Hernandez BlueStarr Grappling
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
완료됨
Ameena Perez
Ares BJJ Goodyear
Won by Decision - 03:00
Xitlali Stadler The Eyrie BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
완료됨
Christina Muchow
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jessica Moise Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
완료됨
Rylee Ritchie
Aztec BJJ
Eli Vidana Lotus Club Goodyear Won by Submission - 01:39
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
완료됨
Avi Rothstein
10th Planet Scottsdale
Mason Hewetson Rōnin Kombat Club Won by Submission - 01:18
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Elvin G. Jurado
Lotus Club Goodyear
Won by Submission - 01:34
Torben Flett Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Casey Anker
One Love Grappling Arts
Won by Submission - 01:35
Carlos Lopez GFTeam (SM) AZ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
완료됨
Nate Mauldin
Ares Peoria
Kayden Kirby Sahuarita BJJ Won by Submission - 00:54
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Joseph Perez
RedHawk Academy
Won by Submission - 00:59
Hayden Jones White Mountain BJJ