Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
완료됨
Ebony Bonner
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Kamille Henley Agema Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-39
완료됨
Jaedon Schwartz
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Lindow Grapplers Elite
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jack Smart
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Caleb Wilhite Fusion Academy Pedro Sauer Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
완료됨
Alex Steil
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ben Lacey Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:44
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
완료됨
Timothy Baldwin
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:27
Casey Gilbert Agema Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
완료됨
Cody Jones
GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Won by points - 05:00
Jaden Thompson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Salt Lake City
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
완료됨
Joseph Ditton
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Jack Smart Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
완료됨
Jenko Del Rio Pastor
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Baird Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-40
완료됨
Jorge Garza
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Corbin Rogers Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
완료됨
Erick Romero
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Christopher Villegas Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:44
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Caleb Wilhite
Fusion Academy Pedro Sauer Team
Nathan Thayn Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
완료됨
Bailey Landis
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Jaime Duenas Caio Terra Academy Won by Submission - 04:55
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
완료됨
Sammy Ater
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:38
Kamille Henley Agema Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
완료됨
Jacob Lindow
Grapplers Elite
Chase LaCroix Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
완료됨
Spencer Vargo
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nick Gulgren Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-41
완료됨
Jaxon Judd
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jaedon Schwartz Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:54
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
완료됨
Matthew Russak
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Chris Styduhar Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
완료됨
Jenna Deesing
Fusion Academy Pedro Sauer Team
Kimberly Lindstrom Team Rigan Machado Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
완료됨
Casey Gilbert
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Kameron Edmonds MassBJJ-Arlington Won by Submission - 01:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
완료됨
Cameron Buchanan
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jaden Thompson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Salt Lake City
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
완료됨
Josh Gifford
Fusion Academy
Jenko Del Rio Pastor Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:51
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-47
완료됨
Jordan Munir
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Christopher Villegas Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
완료됨
Alex Palomin
Absolute MMA Robert Handley Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:19
Kameron Edmonds MassBJJ-Arlington
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
완료됨
Jonathan Lindow
Grapplers Elite
Blake Crawley Won by Submission - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-44
완료됨
Adam Ziolkowski
Fusion Academy Pedro Sauer Team
Won by Submission - 01:22
Josh Baird Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
완료됨
Ebony Bonner
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:19
Sammy Ater Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
완료됨
Ben Lacey
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:04
Jack Smart Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
완료됨
Chase Niles
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:12
Alex Betts Primal MMA Northern Colorado
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
완료됨
Chase LaCroix
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:11
Elijah Gujer World Martial Arts & Fitness Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
완료됨
Spencer Vargo
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Josh Gifford Fusion Academy Won by Submission - 04:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-43
완료됨
Bowen Smith
Joao Freitas BJJ
Corbin Rogers Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00