Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1731
완료됨
Sarah Gobel
Fight Ready Martial Arts
Amber Bawits Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp Won by Submission - 00:32
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
완료됨
Mehdi Ozkaya
Gracie Barra Liège
Won by points - 05:00
Lars Veltman Bjj Delft
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-1223
완료됨
Benedikt Methling
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Haroun Lahzami Carlson Gracie Team.
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-1025
완료됨
Dino Houtveen
Gracie Barra Amersfoort
Won by Submission - 00:35
David Groothuis Focus JJ Netherlands
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Paul Koole
USC Amsterdam
Andrés Conesa Combat Club Bonn Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
완료됨
Michal Golatka
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Marciano Peroti Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar Won by Submission - 01:47
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1824
완료됨
Jürgen Lischka
Cage MMA Cologne
Vladislav Vejnovic Combat Club Bonn Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Eric Vater
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Mohamedd Maouane Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1531
완료됨
Kaeson Newsome
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Máté István Réthy USC Amsterdam
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Antoni Chen
Energia Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Paul Koole USC Amsterdam
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Killian Derudder
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Won by Submission - 00:57
Tim Hoogkamp Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Andrés Conesa
Combat Club Bonn
Won by Walkover
Eric Vater METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1627
완료됨
Rik Van Geffen
COMBAT BROTHERS
Bac Tran USC Amsterdam Won by points - 04:57
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-932
완료됨
Alexander Schors
Haven BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sameer Rodrigues Brasa Belgium
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Mohamedd Maouane
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Walkover
Paul Grabowski Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
완료됨
Mete Ozkaya
Gracie Barra Liège
Won by points - 05:00
Said Grita Focus JJ Netherlands
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1726
완료됨
Naila Kaouache
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 02:51
Anouk Heerema BAP/CTBJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
완료됨
Andy Beya
ICON Pablo Cerino Team
Won by points - 05:00
Virgil Buisset Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
완료됨
Maximilian Reiff
Cage MMA Cologne
Hoa Choi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Rico Albers
Checkmat Oldenburg
Arvid Rundh Borlänge kampsportförening Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
-723
완료됨
Koen De Jonge
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:26
Youri HS Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
완료됨
Alexandre Da Costa Sanches
INFINI JIU JITSU
Florian Hemels Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Julian Thiel
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Walkover
Lukas Meese Fightzone Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1228
완료됨
Pim Merks
COMBAT BROTHERS
Wensley Sandvliet Gracie Amsterdam Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1628
완료됨
Emiel Mariën
Stark Gent BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Julian Drees Vestside Warriors
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Friso Dekker
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Sheraino Servania COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
-1328
완료됨
Julia Fahrenkamp
Cage MMA Cologne
Anna Fischer Kingdom JJ Won by Submission - 03:49
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
-933
완료됨
Nicha Zwarenstein Tutunji
TEAM AGUA
Won by Submission - 00:56
David Albanese Gracie Barra Charleroi
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1421
완료됨
Arvid Rundh
Borlänge kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 02:26
Adam Malans No Association/No Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Saifeddin Shehadeh
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
Won by Walkover
DANISH . Brasa Belgium
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Friso Dekker
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Hobel Gultekin Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-1026
완료됨
Thijme Hagen
Team UCT
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Dos Santos Kombrink Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam