Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
-98
완료됨
Nikita Skalevskyi
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster
Won by Submission - 00:30
India Kombrink Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Charlotte Vermoesen
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Francis Neslo Jiu Jitsu Labs
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jason Kearns
No team/association
Thomas Hanno Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-155
완료됨
Gilian Jansen
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Won by points - 05:00
Huseyin Aksin INFINI JIU JITSU
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
5-4
완료됨
Andre Boing
METAGAME Jiu Jitsu
Thomas Hanno Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Joachim Van Renselaar
Bjj Delft
Jeroen Govaerts Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
-177
완료됨
Niels Ten Oever
Dodo Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Riminoû Van Den Berg Blanca Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-1010
완료됨
KYLIE RABON
ROLLING RASCALS, Ramstein Bjj
Inaya Lahssini COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Submission - 02:28
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-168
완료됨
Jay Poort
Brotherhood Haarlem
Won by Submission - 01:19
Isabel Sofronieva Focus JJ Netherlands
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
-137
완료됨
Mohammed-Yassine Boudra
Bjj Delft
Bertran Porsoufi Focus JJ Netherlands Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
완료됨
Kristian Nedkov
Focus JJ Netherlands
Sebastian Recan Victory Fight Academy (VFA) Won by Submission - 01:30
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-8
완료됨
Philip Schmitz
Top Brother Europe
Won by points - 05:00
Alexandre Da Costa Sanches INFINI JIU JITSU
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
-86
완료됨
Seoksan Yoon
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
Jimmy Ebo Cobby Eyinck Top Brother Europe Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
-185
완료됨
Lazar Popov
Focus JJ Netherlands
Won by points - 05:00
Claudino Pereira Semedo RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
-95
완료됨
India Kombrink
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Jair Tomasoa Focus JJ Netherlands Won by Submission - 00:57
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1512
완료됨
Thomas Grewenig
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
Emilian Wowra Apex Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
-99
완료됨
Dmitri De Vries
Brotherhood Haarlem
Nikita Skalevskyi Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster Won by Submission - 00:28
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Jeroen Govaerts
Rio Grappling Club Belgium Antwerpen
Won by Submission - 01:04
Richman Richard CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-125
완료됨
Jelmer Moerenhout
COMBAT BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 03:01
Erdem Akkabak INFINI JIU JITSU
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Oliver Golla
Game Theory Jiu Jitsu
Rivaldo Pereira Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-119
완료됨
Ruud Kessels
Dodo Team
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolai Kung Alphateam Dortmund
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Simon Kohrs
Sticks&Stones Martial Arts
Louis Theo METAGAME Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
-186
완료됨
Antoine LALOUE
INFINI JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:09
Dion Hayter Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
-146
완료됨
Firas El Hamed
Expression Sports
STEFAN UITTENBOOGAARD Focus JJ Netherlands Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
-1511
완료됨
Prem Rajaram
Team UCT
Marselo Patino Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg Won by Submission - 00:43
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-105
완료됨
Gabriël Bleker
Focus JJ Netherlands
Jay Poort Brotherhood Haarlem Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Dieter Vanden Heede
Stark Gent BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Robin De Bie Invicto Keerbergen
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
-1611
완료됨
Samuele Tonon
Carlson Gracie Team.
Maurice Poppel,van United fighters Won by Submission - 03:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
-97
완료됨
Jair Tomasoa
Focus JJ Netherlands
Fidèl Donker Haven BJJ Won by Submission - 02:19
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Abdelhakim Hsaini
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Walkover
Guillaume Comyn team challenge
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
-178
완료됨
Ali Rizwan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Coen Pronk Renshu Fights Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Mohammed-Yassine Boudra
Bjj Delft
Won by Walkover
Sebastiaan Barendregt Team DFC