Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White-Grey / 14 – 16 years (Male) / -105 -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
완료됨
Quentin Keys
Won by Submission - 01:14
Jorden Rhodes Octane Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -105 & -120 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Cayla Ser
PA Combat Sports
Sierra Taylor PA Combat Sports Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
완료됨
Noah Ser
PA Combat Sports
Gage Heilbrun Elite Combative Systems Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
완료됨
Finn Kichi
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Derek Dube Team Junqueira Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
SAMUEL SEDIVY
High Ground Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Crutchfield GFT
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 5 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-21
완료됨
Hunter Richardson
Octane Martial Arts
Joshua Weiss Team Junqueira Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner-Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
완료됨
Elliott Voight-Cherna
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Nicholas Munk Octane Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:24
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
완료됨
Ethan Voight-Cherna
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Anthony Tylenda Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
완료됨
Christian Schorr
Steel City Martial Arts
Achilles Heinold Team Junqueira Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 9 – 10 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
완료됨
Brayden Ser
PA Combat Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Kian Roylo Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -105 & -120 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
완료됨
Selina Vith
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Ali Fein GFTEAM
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Dominic Wlodarski
Armezzani Jiujitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:09
Landon Snyder Elite Combative Systems
Gi Kids / White / 9 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
완료됨
Leo Schorr
Steel City Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:00
Kolbe Schorr Steel City Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
완료됨
Finn Kichi
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Urijah Piper PA Combat Sports Won by Submission - 01:24
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
완료됨
Rocco Markovich
Delete
Aidan Marecic Steel City Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:51
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 5 – 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
완료됨
Hunter Richardson
Octane Martial Arts
Joshua Weiss Team Junqueira Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
완료됨
Derek Dube
Team Junqueira
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Voight-Cherna Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
완료됨
Cameron Ser
PA Combat Sports
Won by Decision - 04:00
Gage Heilbrun Elite Combative Systems
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
완료됨
Christian Schorr
Steel City Martial Arts
Logan Mumau PA Combat Sports Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
Zachery West
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:47
Ryan Wisener Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -105 & -120 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Sophia Passarinho
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 03:22
Sierra Taylor PA Combat Sports
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
완료됨
Shawn Szymanski
The Mat Factory
Won by points - 04:00
Aaron Mathias Steel City Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 9 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
완료됨
Brayden Tooch
Team Junqueira
Noah Mathias Steel City Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:39
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
완료됨
Anthony Tylenda
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by Submission - 02:04
Urijah Piper PA Combat Sports
Gi Kids / Grey-Yellow / 13 – 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
완료됨
Noah Ser
PA Combat Sports
Won by points - 04:00
Ellah Kemerer PA Combat Sports
No Gi Kids / Beginner-Intermediate / 6 – 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
완료됨
Lewis Sears
Elite Combative Systems
Won by Submission - 00:52
Fox Stewart Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
완료됨
Achilles Heinold
Team Junqueira
Rocco Markovich Delete Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 9 – 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
완료됨
Landon Weir
PA Combat Sports
Won by points - 03:00
Kolbe Schorr Steel City Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 10 – 12 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
완료됨
Finn Kichi
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Ethan Voight-Cherna Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Won by Submission - 02:14
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 13 – 14 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
완료됨
Shawn Szymanski
The Mat Factory
Won by Submission - 00:12
Landon Sargent GFTEAM
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 8 – 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
완료됨
Aidan Marecic
Steel City Martial Arts
Logan Mumau PA Combat Sports Won by Submission - 00:24
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 9 – 10 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
완료됨
Jason Dube
Team Junqueira
Won by Submission - 00:31
Brayden Ser PA Combat Sports