Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-79
완료됨
Chris Holguin
Kaizen Tampa
Won by Submission - 01:21
Louis De Chapa Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-79
완료됨
Jacob Williams
Renzo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Gainesville
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Underwood Dragon Lair MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-88
완료됨
Ryan Hupalo
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Raul Irigoyen Jr Gracie Tampa HQ Won by Submission - 03:42
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-84
완료됨
Jackson Smith
Positive Balance Grappling
BRYAN LUGO Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 00:35
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Robert Deins
10th Planet St. Pete
Won by Walkover
Jeffrey Shane Gracie Tampa HQ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-78
완료됨
William Davis
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 02:53
Ronald Deguimera Powerlab
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-68
완료됨
Tony Nelligan
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Charles Wilson DRAGONS LAIR MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-86
완료됨
Jakob Balderas
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Tyler Sassin DRAGONS LAIR MMA Won by Submission - 00:27
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-80
완료됨
Jay Reed
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Eric Sarra Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-93
완료됨
Joseph Vassallo
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Christian Murphy FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
완료됨
Chris Amatruda
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
David Cieplenski GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-90
완료됨
Tuahaven Maxie
Team Venom
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Hocalar Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-79
완료됨
Joshua Torres
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Robert Deins 10th Planet St. Pete Won by Submission - 03:25
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Fawaz Abukias
OlympusBJJ
Jarrad Fiorito Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-93
완료됨
Robert Goberman
N/A
Phoenix Burbank Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym Won by Submission - 01:54
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
완료됨
Erik Zois
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
Jonathan Gomez Kaizen Tampa Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Darryl Mcneil
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by Walkover
Payton Johnson Gracie Brandon
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-88
완료됨
Rex Wu
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Alexander Cortes Alliance Marcelo Garcia Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-88
완료됨
Domenick Chiaravalloti
10th Planet St. Pete
Won by Submission - 01:43
Jacob Underwood Dragon Lair MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-93
완료됨
Jarrad Fiorito
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Sam Newhouse Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jeffrey Shane
Gracie Tampa HQ
William Davis GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
3-77
완료됨
Louis De Chapa
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Noonan Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Joshua Torres
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Won by Walkover
Jeffrey Shane Gracie Tampa HQ
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
완료됨
Tony Nelligan
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:05
Benjamin Bunn South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jeffrey Shane
Gracie Tampa HQ
Ronald Deguimera Powerlab Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-91
완료됨
TYLER DUMONT
Team Venom
Sean Kelly Suncoast BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-80
완료됨
Kevin Steele
Inside control Academy
Won by Submission - 02:28
Ronald Deguimera Powerlab
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-89
완료됨
David Cieplenski
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Kevin Garrett South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jacob Williams
Renzo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Gainesville
Won by Walkover
Jose Rosales Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Sam Glover
Tampa Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jose Rosales Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jose Rosales
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Chris Amatruda Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County Won by Walkover