Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
완료됨
Michael Diprizio
RMMA
Angelo Sotka Team Curran Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
완료됨
Chrystian Hixson
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:15
Kevin Belke Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
완료됨
Daniel Szybalski
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Lilyanna Bellino Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1020
완료됨
Gabby Heuer
Crimson Guard
Won by Submission - 01:27
Edison Poling Powersource Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Giselle Manalo
New Breed Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:39
Alex Grana Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-17
완료됨
Billy Tsafaras
RMMA
Ax Martinez Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-1114
완료됨
Tommy Johnston
Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Jonathan Shive Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-920
완료됨
Austin Stringer
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:04
Harry Tsafaras RMMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-717
완료됨
Alex Champ
Double Five Chicago
Won by Submission - 01:49
Colton Brennan Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-824
완료됨
Nicholas Korpan
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:44
Eva Bargren Team Haanpaa
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
완료됨
Giuliana Orseno
All Star Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Liam Bartlett Bull Dog Fight Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-718
완료됨
Daniel Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Titus Israel North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
13-23
완료됨
Jayden Reyna
Double Five Chicago
Leah Varga Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland) Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
완료됨
Kailyn Villada
Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Peter Stratton Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 02:56
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
완료됨
Macahya Moore
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:43
Sandro Aguero Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
12-18
완료됨
Will Renehan
Fusion Fitness MMA
Jensen Corrigan Pure Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1021
완료됨
Jett Britton
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:16
Keith Mruk Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-922
완료됨
Brynlee Marquard
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:31
Alexa Vega Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
완료됨
Sawyer SCHUMACKER
Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Karbowski Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-825
완료됨
Michal Szybalski
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Damien Chavira All Star Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12-20
완료됨
Isaiah Michel
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dany Zhekov Veneration BJJ Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
완료됨
Kelan Ireland
Wisconsin 360 Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:31
Creedon Rivers Bull Dog Fight Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
완료됨
Angelo Sotka
Team Curran
Benjamin Heaver Team Curran Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
-826
완료됨
Lucie Oates
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:15
Eva Bargren Team Haanpaa
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-720
완료됨
Kaelyn Bernardi
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:55
Ever Budd Team Gladiador
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1022
완료됨
Edison Poling
Powersource Martial Arts
Ryu Kendziera New Breed Training Center Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Brian Peer
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Joey Ortiz Arctic Training Center
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
-1115
완료됨
Michael Nash
Double Five Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Jacqueline Recendez North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
완료됨
Adler Richards
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Cadence Yau Staley Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
-1121
완료됨
Dhunun Ashai
Powersource Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:24
Malachi Foster Team Haanpaa
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-1023
완료됨
Keith Mruk
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by points - 03:00
Meah Villagomez Crimson Guard
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
완료됨
Sandro Aguero
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by Submission - 01:30
Mohammed Shalakhti ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu