Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-112
완료됨
Wade Chandler
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:32
Kaden Olsen Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-110
완료됨
William Sherman
Lucas lepri jiujitsu and fitness Freeform jiujitsu
Jon Anzulewicz Team FVGC Brazilian Jiu-jitsu and Fitness Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-102
완료됨
Joshua Darwin
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:53
Jacob Stilin Free Form Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
1-112
완료됨
Cameron Storbeck
Fearless MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Konzem Midwest Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-111
완료됨
Rachel Llanas
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:41
Karen Vieth Sanctuary Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-106
완료됨
Raymon Parker
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jeremiah Walls Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:03
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-136
완료됨
Leah Ng
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Katie Zimmerman Zimmerman’s Freestyle Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-113
완료됨
Patryk Piekarczyk
The Blast - Muay Thai Kickboxing Plus
Alex Young Ironwork Driftless Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Patrick Nellen
Lucas lepri jiujitsu and fitness Freeform jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Nico Autenrieth Veneration BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-116
완료됨
Veliko Kochiu
Primal MKE
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Schilling Elite Team Wisconsin
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-114
완료됨
Alex Docea
Underground Submission Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:22
Kenneth Gomez Cruz Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-98
완료됨
Kyle Clarke
Fond du lac bjj
Dakota Baxter Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-138
완료됨
Jaida Harshman
Ironworks Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:11
Chelsea Cayemberg Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
William Werner
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Won by Walkover
Nico Autenrieth Veneration BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-115
완료됨
Isiah Culp
Primal MKE
Won by Submission - 02:02
Corey Franz Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jordan Mueller
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Nico Autenrieth Veneration BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-109
완료됨
Luke Kwan
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Connor Goorsky Filipe Barbosa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-103
완료됨
Gideon Smith
Sanctuary Jiu-Jitsu
Terrance Westenberger Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-107
완료됨
Dominik Urrutia
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by points - 05:00
Alec Minton Fir Na Dli Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
12-96
완료됨
Gabriel Davis
Elite Team Wisconsin
William Werner 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Won by Submission - 01:20
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Justin Magnuson
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Won by Walkover
Justin Rhoads Veritas Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-114
완료됨
Ryan Verstegen
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Wade Chandler Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:35
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Benjamin Appold
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Justin Rhoads Veritas Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Mark Dietrich II
Roufusport
Won by Walkover
Justin Rhoads Veritas Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-119
완료됨
Marc Matuska
Pura Vida BJJ & MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Mikey Auskings Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-116
완료됨
Alex Docea
Underground Submission Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:41
Paxton Yang Elite Team Wisconsin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-97
완료됨
Quinten Howe
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:58
Jared Larson Free Form Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
12-97
완료됨
Patrick Nellen
Lucas lepri jiujitsu and fitness Freeform jiujitsu
Eric Engstrom Core Combat Sports Rockford Won by Submission - 01:32
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-115
완료됨
Kaden Olsen
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Jonah Brown Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:59
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-108
완료됨
Jeremiah Walls
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Hein Primal MKE Won by Submission - 02:50
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-113
완료됨
Gunnar Helland
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Noah Reedy Ronin Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-111
완료됨
Ben Schlais
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Jon Anzulewicz Team FVGC Brazilian Jiu-jitsu and Fitness Won by points - 05:00