Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Benjamin Walls
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:17
Jose Morel The Academy MN
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
완료됨
Breckon Larson
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Jake Johnson Elite Edge MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
완료됨
Claudia Cork
United Jiu Jitsu
Adelaide Ristow Black Arrow Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:22
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Greyson Flores
Ronin Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:34
Zoe Robinson Pearson Bjj
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
완료됨
James Cork
United Jiu Jitsu
Willa Schroeder Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Max Thao
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Marvin Williams Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
완료됨
Trent Feyen
The Cellar Gym
Grace Yang Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Julian Téllez
United Jiu Jitsu
Declan Sasse The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 01:16
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
완료됨
Brandon Barrera
Rio Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Bjorn Reeves The Academy Eden Prairie
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
완료됨
Basil Aderinkomi
The Cellar Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Walter Eyberg Tracks BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
완료됨
Kyle Felegy
The Cellar Gym
Matt Marrandino Akagi Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Oxlyn Lystad
Rio Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:23
Duncan Williams Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Ella Steffens
M-Theory Martial Arts
Ximena Juarez M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:09
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
Timothy Leung
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Gavin Maxey Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
완료됨
Warren Phillips
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 03:00
Brock Johnson START BJJ St. Cloud
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Stella Ehman
McCune's martial arts
Gabrielle Zahratka Bellum BJJ - Zenith / Drysdale Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
완료됨
Anna Dahlgren
Rio Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Kim The Cellar Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
완료됨
Harmony Brookman
Rio Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Williams American Top Team - Savage, MN
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
완료됨
Joe Murray
GF Team
Won by points - 03:00
Claudia Cork United Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
완료됨
Miles Geerdes
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Leighton Riser United Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
완료됨
Jake Johnson
Elite Edge MMA
Zella Backes Alliance St. Croix Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Benjamin Walls
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Matt Marrandino Akagi Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
완료됨
Willa Schroeder
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 00:30
Walter Eyberg Tracks BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
Owen Holle
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by points - 03:00
Loren Sole Rio Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
완료됨
Brandon Barrera
Rio Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Avery Yu The Cellar Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Liam Doo
The Cellar Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Dylan Hanson The Academy Elk River
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
완료됨
Trent Feyen
The Cellar Gym
Vicente Castellanos The Academy Eden Prairie Won by Submission - 00:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Idris Lo
Tracks BJJ
Max Thao Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:40
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
완료됨
Basil Aderinkomi
The Cellar Gym
Jakob Carter World Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
완료됨
Oxlyn Lystad
Rio Jitsu
Breckon Larson Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
완료됨
Zoey Kotowski
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:41
Kaliyanei Um The Cellar Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
완료됨
Claudia Cork
United Jiu Jitsu
Grace Yang Spartan Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:38