Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-64
완료됨
Lloyd Saulpaugh
RMNU
Matt Temple Gracie Clearwater Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-78
완료됨
Carlos Echeverry
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Dakota Kimmell Gracie Palm Harbor Won by Submission - 02:13
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-63
완료됨
Ting Lai
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
MICHAEL LEWIS BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA) Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
완료됨
Elier Cruz
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Walkover
Ting Lai Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
완료됨
Lloyd Saulpaugh
RMNU
Elier Cruz Gracie Fishhawk Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-79
완료됨
Wyeth Whitehurst
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by points - 05:00
Winston Ward RMNU
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
완료됨
Adan Gaspar
Matt Temple Gracie Clearwater Won by Submission - 01:49
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-74
완료됨
David Rehak
UFC GYM
Billy Baxter Gracie St Petersburg Won by Submission - 00:39
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-75
완료됨
Curt Fornolles
Gracie Fishhawk
Dillon Hall-Rodriguez BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE) Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
완료됨
MICHAEL LEWIS
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Robert Fraser RMNU Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-80
완료됨
Jonathan Castillo
Champions MMA USA
Dakota Kimmell Gracie Palm Harbor Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Efrain Cintron
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Walkover
David Torres Tactics Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jeff Bailey
Gracie Clearwater
Won by Walkover
David Mundell Gracie Clearwater
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-82
완료됨
Wyeth Whitehurst
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Castillo Champions MMA USA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-84
완료됨
Carlos Echeverry
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Castillo Champions MMA USA
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-72
완료됨
Sofia Sanchez
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:43
Sophia Neuber RMNU
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 & -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-86
완료됨
Ryan Kensinger
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by Submission - 03:00
Bruce Goss Gracie Clearwater
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-70
완료됨
Matt Temple
Gracie Clearwater
Won by Walkover
Ting Lai Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-76
완료됨
Billy Baxter
Gracie St Petersburg
Matthew Allison GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 01:54
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -230 & Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-74
완료됨
Unknown User
NOVA UNIAO
Won by Submission - 02:19
Cameron Ward Gracie Clearwater
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
완료됨
Nicholas Payne
Upper Academy Florida
Curt Fornolles Gracie Fishhawk Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-81
완료됨
Carlos Echeverry
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Winston Ward RMNU Won by Submission - 03:12
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
완료됨
Dillon Hall-Rodriguez
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
David Rehak UFC GYM Won by Submission - 04:26
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-73
완료됨
Sofia Sanchez
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Stacy Temple Gracie Clearwater Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-71
완료됨
Elier Cruz
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by points - 05:00
MICHAEL LEWIS BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-75
완료됨
Anthony Taylor
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission
Kris Alexander RMNU
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 & -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-87
완료됨
Jacob Brewer
Gracie Clearwater
Won by Walkover
Ryan Cook Gracie Clearwater
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-85
완료됨
Wyeth Whitehurst
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by points - 05:00
Dakota Kimmell Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
완료됨
Matthew Tan
(No academy)
Won by Submission - 02:57
Curt Fornolles Gracie Fishhawk