Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-60
Afgelopen
Georgios Spanakis
York MMA Academy
Zack Allen Relson Gracie BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Gabriel Ehrenstein
Bowerhouse MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Erwin B MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-51
Afgelopen
Eduardo Cabrera III
Evolve Academy
Mike Fink Abmar Barbosa Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
9-58
Afgelopen
Raymond Miller
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Joseph Deal Fernando Yamasaki
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Afgelopen
Sam Bridwell
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Jebari Weekes Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Afgelopen
Christopher Spiess
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Andrey Korsak Standard BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Afgelopen
Ramzi Awwad
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Brandon Smith Six Blades Jiu Jitsu NOVA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Afgelopen
Joshua Retzloff
Trident Academy
Kenneth Richardson Combat Principles MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Afgelopen
Clayton Bradley
GFTeam Maryland
Brian Brando Form Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-42
Afgelopen
Bo Perez
Jiu Jitsu One
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dimitri Chung Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-53
Afgelopen
Brenda Koke
High Noon BJJ Team
Jelyn Waltz Round Table BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:44
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Afgelopen
Aaron Perez
Combat Principles MMA
Samuel Taylor Bowerhouse MMA Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Afgelopen
BRITTANY INKROTE
Rosemarie Lobos GFTeam Maryland Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-55
Afgelopen
Will Merino
MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joshua Weinstock Team Balance - Baltimore
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Afgelopen
William Bernath
ZERO BJJ/SAS TEAM USA
Daniel Merritt SPECTRUM JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:10
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
10-53
Afgelopen
Zak Grove
Crazy 88
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Spencer Glackin 302 BJJ / Balance
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
Afgelopen
Sparky Abraham
Beltway Martial Arts
Brett Haczewski York MMA Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Afgelopen
Ian Weingaertner
Mid Shore Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Samuel Taylor Bowerhouse MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Damon Dukes
Team Balance - Baltimore
Gewonnen via Walkover
Erwin B MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-52
Afgelopen
Marcus St. Ledger
301 MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Brandon Kelly Team Randori Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-61
Afgelopen
Julio Santos
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Ryan Kraft Shaddock MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-54
Afgelopen
Brenda Sorto
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Karina Lagrana Form Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Afgelopen
David Bell
Bowerhouse MMA
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Sam Bridwell Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-49
Afgelopen
Michael Stambaugh
York MMA Academy
Jason Tipaldos Bowerhouse MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Afgelopen
Nate McGrath
Abmar Barbosa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Allan Barnes Form Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Afgelopen
Brandon Lee
Gracie Combat Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Drew Smith Zenith USA
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-55
Afgelopen
Jelyn Waltz
Round Table BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Stella Donovan Standard BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Clayton Bradley
GFTeam Maryland
Gewonnen via Walkover
Louis Diaz ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-62
Afgelopen
JINJIE ZHANG
Standard BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:39
Georgios Spanakis York MMA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-50
Afgelopen
Bryce Jones
District Martial Arts
Kenneth Richardson Combat Principles MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Michael Giles
Pentagon Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Walkover
Louis Diaz ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Brandon Howe
Round Table BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Louis Diaz ALLIANCE CHARLOTTE