Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-78
Afgelopen
Shane Blewitt
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
GIOVANNI CASTRO-PRIDDEE Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Senior (40+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-85
Afgelopen
Daniel Gendron
RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:12
Aj Set Inside control Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-73
Afgelopen
Reilly O'Neill
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Raeleigh Ranne Kaizen Tampa Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
Afgelopen
Paul Liotine
American Top Team Tampa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Nicholas Sutliff PSF Ocala
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-68
Afgelopen
Michael Basile
10th Planet St. Pete
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Wyatt Peterman Gracie Westchase
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-82
Afgelopen
Leo Schwebel
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Ethan Collins PSF Ocala
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-67
Afgelopen
Wesley Waldie
PSF Ocala
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Josh Quintana GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Caleb Keeling
RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Gewonnen via Walkover
Rudy Mayoz Gracie Fishhawk
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-77
Afgelopen
Daniel Zuluaga
Gracie Brandon
BRYAN LUGO PSF Ocala Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-69
Afgelopen
ALANA ELWARD
Primal Jiu Jitsu Team
Sha'na Folks Tactics Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-83
Afgelopen
Jeferson Nagel
Gracie Fishhawk
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:22
Ethan Collins PSF Ocala
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-78
Afgelopen
Johnny Almocherki
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dalton Newberry Gracie Brandon
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-79
Afgelopen
Riley Christopher
Gracie Dade City
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Sean Judge HumbleGrounds Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Yovani Nunez
The Grounds MMA Academy
Enrique Santana Gracie Palm Harbor Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
Afgelopen
Nicholas Sutliff
PSF Ocala
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Josh Quintana GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-74
Afgelopen
Jakob Balderas
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Nathan Shane South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
Afgelopen
Chris Holguin
Kaizen Tampa
Payton Johnson Gracie Brandon Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-81
Afgelopen
Enrique Santana
Gracie Palm Harbor
Ian Keefer Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:24
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-80
Afgelopen
Reece Smith
Gracie Dade City
Alfredo Grimaldi Kaizen Tampa Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-69
Afgelopen
Paul Liotine
American Top Team Tampa
Wesley Waldie PSF Ocala Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-81
Afgelopen
Shane Blewitt
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Trevor Hemby Hidden Leaf Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
7-75
Afgelopen
Matthew Mitchell
Hidden Leaf Jiu Jitsu
Manuel Torres Gracie Dade City Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-80
Afgelopen
Zach Saleh
Gracie Palm Harbor
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19
Rajeeve Vishen USF BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-75
Afgelopen
Gianni Michel
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Walkover
Austin Agazarm Gracie Barra Trinity
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-86
Afgelopen
Elias Hackney
TEAM THIRD LAW
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:40
Leo Schwebel GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-81
Afgelopen
Reece Smith
Gracie Dade City
Seth Faison Gracie Wesley chapel Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-76
Afgelopen
Christian Collins
PSF Ocala
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Reilly O'Neill GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-80
Afgelopen
Riley Christopher
Gracie Dade City
Shawn Johnson Nokido Ju-Jitsu, Judo, & BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-77
Afgelopen
Nathan Shane
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Gewonnen via Walkover
Austin Agazarm Gracie Barra Trinity
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-82
Afgelopen
Seth Faison
Gracie Wesley chapel
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alfredo Grimaldi Kaizen Tampa
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-70
Afgelopen
Wyatt Peterman
Gracie Westchase
Ryan Legasse Gracie Dade City Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-79
Afgelopen
Noah Bensley
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
AJ Ahmed Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu