Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-32
Afgelopen
Jackson Cliffe
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Nash Taylor Broz Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Afgelopen
Ryan Pullen
Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:06
Cooper Kennedy Behan Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Mason Bowen
Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Liam Nash Grapple Factory
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Afgelopen
Stephen Gillett
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
B Conliffe De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
Afgelopen
Ezekiel Jadraque
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Carter Gacayan Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-40
Afgelopen
Neo Callanan
TA | BYRON BAY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Jakson Reid Balance BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Mirinae Harington
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kade Zieth LCS GYM
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Afgelopen
Taylah Maggs
SASSOM MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ashley Greason CAZA BJJ Australia
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
12-38
Afgelopen
Nate Tucker
Base Training Centre
Jezreel Esterhuizen Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-40
Afgelopen
Giovanna De Almeida
One Purpose BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Ruby Morgenbesser Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
Afgelopen
Morgan Van Der Walt
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Caleb MULCAHY SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Dylan Stewart
Broz Martial Arts
Marcus Jean Galeb BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Afgelopen
Jacob Garbutt
Grapple Factory
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Samudra समुद्र Chincogan peak martial arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Afgelopen
Leo Dury
Fight World Australia
Finn Gurney Ako Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Taio Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Laith Hadi Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-32
Afgelopen
Anabelle Damevski
LEGACY
Ellie Begeda Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
11-36
Afgelopen
Jesper Wulff
ATOS Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Andro Harris SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
12-39
Afgelopen
Ollie Cowan
Grapple Factory
Vinton Ekman Broz Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:03
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
10-38
Afgelopen
Samuel Tucker
Base Training Centre
Bailley Robinson SASSOM MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Afgelopen
Aidan Kirby
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:05
Patrick Kelly GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Afgelopen
Oscar Freudigmann
Ares MMA
Tristian Storer 5th Wave BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Afgelopen
Amayla Lumsden
Balance BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Sienna George Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-41
Afgelopen
Ava Greason
CAZA BJJ Australia
Jayda McDonough Broz Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-33
Afgelopen
Ares Mika
Broz Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cassius Osborne CAZA BJJ Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Mason Bowen
Wrestling Queensland Inc.
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Liam Nash Grapple Factory
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Afgelopen
Kelsea MULCAHY
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Sienna Storer 5th Wave BJJ
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-44
Afgelopen
Izack Sinclair
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Cooper English LCS GYM
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-42
Afgelopen
Xian Pang
Integrated MMA HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Oscar Broer Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Afgelopen
Kaleb Whitfield
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Emile Pancirov De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-44
Afgelopen
Jack Hendey
Alliance BJJ Australia
Jackson Weeks Fight World Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-45
Afgelopen
Racey Campbell
LCS GYM
Norman Hargreaves Grapple Factory Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Afgelopen
Noah Asman
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Keeghan Wraight Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia