Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Afgelopen
Miles Thapa
Base Training Centre
Malakai Thompson Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Afgelopen
Quade Keefe
Base Training Centre
Ayden Barrow 5th Wave BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
Afgelopen
Primrose Johnson
Alliance BJJ Australia
Audrey-May Geraghty Galeb BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-13
Afgelopen
Samarbir Singh Bhatoa
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Cassius Osborne CAZA BJJ Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Afgelopen
Elijah Achire
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Arabella Taylor The Jiu-Jitsu Hub
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Afgelopen
Zoe McCormack
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Archer Ratulevu Base Training Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-18
Afgelopen
Hugo Zammit
Base Training Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Luca Perrigo Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Afgelopen
Samuel Cameron
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Isaac Sassine Balance BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-22
Afgelopen
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Rohan Clarke Alliance BJJ Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Eli Sexton
Base Training Centre
Levi Parker Base Training Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Afgelopen
Malakai Thompson
Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Vincent Hickson Galeb BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Afgelopen
Jameson Jeffries
Base Training Centre
Violet Tafili Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-21
Afgelopen
Jaxx Wieland
5th Wave BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Thomas Kearney Ako Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-19
Afgelopen
Vinny Bourke
Base Training Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Cooper Holloway Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Raphael Pepich
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Jordan Jeffries Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-21
Afgelopen
Oscar Williams
The Jiu-Jitsu Hub
Alexander Gillett Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Afgelopen
David De Feudis
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Archie Kanowski Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-14
Afgelopen
Ares Mika
Broz Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Henrietta Siegel Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Afgelopen
Marseille Lambert
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Huxton Wieland 5th Wave BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-24
Afgelopen
Jordan Van Der Walt
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Rohan Clarke Alliance BJJ Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Afgelopen
Arabella Taylor
The Jiu-Jitsu Hub
Patrick Gleeson The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
Afgelopen
Emersyn O’Reilly-Kent
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Yanisa Nas Broz Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Afgelopen
Eli De Feudis
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Winston Urquhart Lismore Jiu Jitsu Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-22
Afgelopen
Ziggy Rowell
Base Training Centre
Navy Bourke Base Training Centre Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Layla Rowell
Base Training Centre
Grayson Rabaud SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Afgelopen
Zoe McCormack
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
William Geraghty Galeb BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-15
Afgelopen
Connor Sweeney
Base Training Centre
Henry Geraghty Galeb BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Afgelopen
Sean Greason
CAZA BJJ Australia
Caleb MULCAHY SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-20
Afgelopen
Hugo Zammit
Base Training Centre
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kobi Davis Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Afgelopen
Reece Krebber
Gracie Barra Noosa
Vincent Hickson Galeb BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-29
Afgelopen
Rocco Carrigg
Base Training Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Tom Brodie Lismore Jiu Jitsu Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-17
Afgelopen
Alexander Rosado
Broz Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ayden Barrow 5th Wave BJJ