Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Mackenzie Gonzales
KCBJJ
Ana Wildung E3 Sports Facility
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
Peyton Covey
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Tulsa
Yannick Sarmiento Chute Boxe KC
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 - 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Afgelopen
Isabelle Clark
Nick Sanders BJJ
Nevaeh Sherrill Chute Boxe KC
Gi Kids / Green / 15 - 17 years (Female) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Afgelopen
Matt Myers
Brazil Academy
Derrick Crabtree Glory MMA & Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Eric Moody
Combative Sports Center
Russell Anderson Team Rhino
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
AARON STROMAN
KCBJJ
Austin Kocher First State Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-47
Afgelopen
Collin MacDonald
Chute Boxe KC
Derrick Crabtree Glory MMA & Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Afgelopen
Kirk Grinlinton
10th Planet Kansas City
Alex Jacobs Izzy Style
No Gi Kids / Intermediate / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
Evelyn Mattice
Glory MMA & Fitness
Jordan Allen Nick Sanders BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Afgelopen
Yannick Sarmiento
Chute Boxe KC
Peyton Covey Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Tulsa
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Gi Kids / Yellow / 13 - 14 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Afgelopen
Remy Frentrop
Rivers BJJ
Jordan Diercks Cast Iron BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
BLADE WEBER
No Team
Joshua Denney 10th Planet Kansas City Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Andre Moore-El
KCBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:52
Austin Kocher First State Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Ryker Williams
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Addyson Russell Glory MMA & Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Mackenzie Gonzales
KCBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Ana Wildung E3 Sports Facility
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Evelyn Mattice
Glory MMA & Fitness
Jordan Allen Nick Sanders BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Valeria Silva
Chute Boxe KC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Victoria Pruett Glory MMA & Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 12 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Gavin Tripp
Chute Boxe KC
Ezra May Chute Boxe KC Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Ryker Williams
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Grady Hunt Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 - 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Isabelle Clark
Nick Sanders BJJ
Nevaeh Sherrill Chute Boxe KC Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Joshua Denney
10th Planet Kansas City
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Andrew Kelley KCBJJ
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 12 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Mackenzie Gonzales
KCBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Ana Wildung E3 Sports Facility
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Jacob Salzman
KCBJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lexi Smith Chute Boxe KC
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Andrew Kelley
KCBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Austin Kocher First State Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Joshua Denney
10th Planet Kansas City
Andre Moore-El KCBJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Evelyn Mattice
Glory MMA & Fitness
Yukari Sarmiento Chute Boxe KC Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Addyson Russell
Glory MMA & Fitness
Grady Hunt Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow / 10 - 12 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Isabelle Clark
Nick Sanders BJJ
Nevaeh Sherrill Chute Boxe KC Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Valeria Silva
Chute Boxe KC
Jacob Salzman KCBJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00