Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Afgelopen
William Leasure
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Christopher Pittman
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Mike Radabaugh
Gracie Clearwater
Adam Ryan Gracie Brandon Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Brian Radtke
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Ryan Murphy Gracie Brandon
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Ezra Garcia
Gracie Palm Harbor
Caden Hood Gracie Brandon Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Kisonna Miller
Gracie Brandon
Delaney Divine Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
Ayanni Scales
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Jaxon "Ax" Rollo Gracie Brandon Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Afgelopen
Joshua Barrionuevo II
Diego Scales Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Bryan Willman
Gracie Tampa HQ
Juan Pablo Valero Gracie Brandon Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Solan Thomas
Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Walkover
Hans Castedo-Garcia Teknica Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Jessica Smith
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Mateo Merhy Bostocks Gracie Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Adam Ryan
Gracie Brandon
Gewonnen via Walkover
Matheus Alves FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Levi Suter
Gracie Clearwater
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lily Foster Bostocks Gracie Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Afgelopen
Joseph Zaffino
Gracie Fishhawk
Andrew Chick Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Afgelopen
Rhys Melchiorre
Gracie Palm Harbor
Jayvyn Miller Gracie Brandon Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Solan Thomas
Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Felipe Sandoval North River Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Brian Radtke
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
GIOVANNI CARVALHO FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Joshua Barrionuevo II
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Matthew Antonian Gracie Palm Harbor
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Dexter Dolinger
Gracie Palm Harbor
Landyn Dunbar Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Brian Radtke
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Juan Pablo Valero Gracie Brandon
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Ayanni Scales
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Cacha Morales Positive Balance Grappling Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Afgelopen
Joseph Zaffino
Gracie Fishhawk
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hailey Edmonds Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Coral Pronovost
TEAM THIRD LAW
Joseph Hernandez III Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Afgelopen
Diego Scales
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Rhys Melchiorre Gracie Palm Harbor
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Ethan SMITH
Gracie Brandon
Landon Harmon TEAM THIRD LAW Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Declan Dorresteyn
Bostocks Gracie Academy
Penelope Krill Gracie Bradenton Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Delaney Divine
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Jessica Smith Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Afgelopen
Jayvyn Miller
Gracie Brandon
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Matthew Antonian Gracie Palm Harbor
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Afgelopen
Colby Duque
Wolfpack Tampa
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Rylin Higgins Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Afgelopen
Ezra Garcia
Gracie Palm Harbor
Caden Hood Gracie Brandon Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Adam Ryan
Gracie Brandon
Solan Thomas Renzo Gracie Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Mateo Merhy
Bostocks Gracie Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Dexter Dolinger Gracie Palm Harbor
Gi Kids / Grey / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Afgelopen
Jaxon "Ax" Rollo
Gracie Brandon
Cacha Morales Positive Balance Grappling Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00