Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
4-15
Afgelopen
Richard Mearns
BST Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Ludovic Nyemba CHECKMAT ESSEX
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Afgelopen
Charles Fletcher
Sasquatch Studios
Pécsi Szebasztián Carlson Gracie Hungary Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White-Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145&155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
Afgelopen
Cullum Faherty
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
David Broughton Carlson Gracie team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
JAMES HALFHIDE
Oxford Checkmat
Adam Kiely Sasquatch Studios Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-18
Afgelopen
Jasen Vassoodaven
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Lee Valentine
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-13
Afgelopen
KAROL ZDANUK
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
ANDREW ROWE Checkmat Oxford
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Elliott Nurse
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
CHARLES WOODS Gracie Barra Fulham
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Afgelopen
James Sanger
Sasquatch Studios
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ethan Cicopalus The Resistance
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Afgelopen
Sean Colaço
Hillingdon BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Samir Koya 10th Planet London
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Afgelopen
James Ludwig
Gracie barra Cheshunt
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:39
Kuba Przybyla Stronger BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Afgelopen
Christian Ivaldi
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Ryan Graham NEW SCHOOL BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
DAVID IVERSON
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Gewonnen via Walkover
Tom Breese INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
Adam Turner
Daniel Lewis ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:47
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White-Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145&155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
Afgelopen
George Simm
London Shootfighters
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:08
Archer Colaço Checkmat UK
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Afgelopen
SJ Forrester
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Steven Fage RGA Gymbox Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Afgelopen
Oliver Cicopalus
The Resistance
Jayden Walsh Gracie Barra Fulham Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Afgelopen
Dylan McEwen
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Khamari Miller New Wave Academy Training Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Unknown User
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
James Bullock Third Space Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White-Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145&155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Vinnie Linnen
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Kieron Smith
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Afgelopen
Jashane Tate-Palmer
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Ethan Cicopalus The Resistance Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Afgelopen
Yusuf Goolam-Hossen
Mill Hill BJJ
Andrew Law Mill Hill BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White-Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145&155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
Afgelopen
Vinnie Linnen
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
William Nichols 10th Planet London Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Afgelopen
Jonas Grace
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Ludovic Nyemba CHECKMAT ESSEX Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
Afgelopen
James Sanger
Sasquatch Studios
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Oscar Tebaldi New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Afgelopen
Emily Eyles
Pedro Bessa Sweatbox
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:39
NADINE LAARMAN Stronger BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Afgelopen
Fergal Quinlan
Limerick BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Simon Tutton NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
Linn Hansson
BRASA/99
NADINE TAVARES DA SILVA Fightzone Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
6-19
Afgelopen
J J
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Tallha Abdulrazaq Project Mayhem MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Afgelopen
Elliott Nurse
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
JP Hamilton Savory CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Unknown User
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
James Bullock Third Space Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White-Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145&155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-23
Afgelopen
Lucca Pratelli
Jiu Jitsu Brotherhood London
George Simm London Shootfighters Gewonnen via Overgave
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Afgelopen
Harrison Moss
The Resistance
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Samir Koya 10th Planet London