Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Anthony M Patrick
Fernando Yamasaki
Marcus Keuchler Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Laila Osorio
Form Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Savannah Thompson Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
10-2
Afgelopen
Cliff Paris
Dominion BJJ
Mark Bass Crazy 88 Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
11-7
Afgelopen
Jayedon Brown
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alexander Woodard American Martial Art’s Gym
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Afgelopen
Trevor Newton
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Christian Hackett Urbana Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Afgelopen
Jonah Konstas
Abmar Barbosa
Lane Gowl The Lab Easton Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Beau Gowl
The Lab Easton
Alim (Sumo) Woodard American Martial Art’s Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Afgelopen
Elijah Brinegar
Crazy 88
Melvin Miller Round Table BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
12-5
Afgelopen
Elizabeth Rivera
Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Emily Petrie N-Flux
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Aya Hinani
MATT LARSEN'S COMBAT FITNESS CENTER
Elsa Clark Fernando Yamasaki Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Afgelopen
Nora Jewett
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Owen Stern Crazy 88 Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Afgelopen
Daniel Veiga
GFT
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Preston Suh Fernando Yamasaki
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Afgelopen
Xander Zwanetz
Crazy 88
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Santi Mendez Fernando Yamasaki
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
Alex Wilson
Harrisburg Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and Judo
Taya Brattelli Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Afgelopen
Chase Liddell
American Martial Art’s Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Theerun Kaliappan Fernando Yamasaki
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Danielle VanMeter
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Emily Yum Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
Afgelopen
Evandle Ellis
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Darielle Wood American Martial Art’s Gym
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Afgelopen
Asher May
Crazy 88
Gideon Sammons 410 Academy of Martial Arts Gewonnen op Beslissing
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Marcus Keuchler
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Edwin Albino Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Afgelopen
Beni Mendez
Fernando Yamasaki
Caelyn Huon Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Afgelopen
Jakobe Russell
American Martial Art’s Gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Jonah Konstas Abmar Barbosa
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Kylee Googin
Conquest BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Yasmin López Bowerhouse MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Afgelopen
Emil Cichy
Fernando Yamasaki
Sam Neilson Fernando Yamasaki Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Afgelopen
Daniel Veiga
GFT
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Luke Tritelli SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
11-3
Afgelopen
Ryan Everhart
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:26
Mark Bass Crazy 88
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Afgelopen
Ginny Savage
Crazy 88
Alexis Galindo Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Afgelopen
Joaquin Mendez
Fernando Yamasaki
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alek Cichy Fernando Yamasaki
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Jaxon Embrey
Dominion BJJ
Giulia Bastos Fernando Yamasaki Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Afgelopen
Owen Stern
Crazy 88
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Theerun Kaliappan Fernando Yamasaki
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Afgelopen
Sammy Wantling
CLINCH ACADEMY
Ariana Brattelli Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Elijah King
The Lab Easton
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Riley Young Dominion BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
12-9
Afgelopen
Raquel Whiting
Crazy 88
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Justin Suh Fernando Yamasaki