Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Sofia Reece
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Louis Sycks star brick bjj
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Afgelopen
Charles Abood
Triumph BJJ
Drake Reece Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Nolan Schulte
Gracie Cincinnati
Lincoln Huddle Triumph BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Afgelopen
Sam Ard
Super System BJJ
Eduardo Lopez Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
Anna Cleveland
Team Chitwood
Megan Herrnstein Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Afgelopen
Sofia Reece
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Louis Sycks star brick bjj
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Afgelopen
Emma Kline
Team Chitwood
Riley Buechner Super System BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Afgelopen
Drake Reece
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Charles Abood Triumph BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Afgelopen
Jailan Harris
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Kadence Bernal 10th Planet - Newark
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Afgelopen
Levi Nichols
True Art BJJ
Owen Schwarz Super System BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Miguel Ordonez
Relson Gracie Columbus
Maddex Jones Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Afgelopen
Sam Ard
Super System BJJ
Eduardo Lopez Lee Brothers MMA / Barradas Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Afgelopen
Kanin Hutton
Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
Landon Thompson Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Afgelopen
Julian Venne
Super System BJJ
Gabe Levin Super System BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Afgelopen
Dominick Whittredge
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jack DUFF Fighting Griffins
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Afgelopen
Jadyn Maynard
Team Chitwood
Johnny BREEN Fighting Griffins
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Carter Ostrowsky
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jacob Kaufman 10th Planet - Newark
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-53
Afgelopen
Josh Halderman
Triumph BJJ
Matthew Saalfeld Super System BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Afgelopen
Jesus Hernandez
Super System BJJ
Ascher Friedman Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Afgelopen
John Vo
Triumph BJJ
William Viney Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Afgelopen
Blake Kibler
Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
Thomas Mayes Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-67
Afgelopen
Jesus Hernandez
Super System BJJ
Josh Halderman Triumph BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Afgelopen
Devan Quitter
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Jade Tumeo Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Chenxi Zhu
Levitate Jiu Jitsu
Allison Lindner SAS/Ohio Combat Sports Academy Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Brendan Lulow
OSU BJJ Club
Binhong Wu Levitate Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Aaron Jannetti
Endeavor
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Tom Baker Super System BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jacob Dingus
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Patton Team Chitwood Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Jonathan Patton
Team Chitwood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Philip Florence
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Nolan Schulte
Gracie Cincinnati
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lincoln Huddle Triumph BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Austin Layman
Triumph BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kaiden McGrath Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Afgelopen
Anthony Tizzano
Triumph BJJ
Riley Thomas Super System BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Landon Thompson
Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kanin Hutton Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Ohio Gewonnen via Punten