Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Spencer Crockett
Team Balance
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ryan Everhart
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Channing Burgunder
Lexi Lewis Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
Kai Roylo
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Mason Tosadori High Ground Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Jake Grillo
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Tyler Lichty PA Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:08
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Afgelopen
Channing Burgunder
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lexi Lewis
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-6
Afgelopen
Isaiah Gretz
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alistair Vattula Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Afgelopen
Spencer Crockett
Team Balance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:33
Zack Humbertson Ground Zero BJJ Bridgeport
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Adyn Clemens
PA Combat Sports
Aiden Catterall Steel City Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-6
Afgelopen
Saphia Davis
The Mat Factory
Jake Grillo Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:11
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Marc Zerega
Ground Zero BJJ Bridgeport
Collyn Fike Ground Zero BJJ Bridgeport Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Patrick Pasterick
Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Aaron Hannan True Believer Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Dominick Cook
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alistair Vattula Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Tyler Lichty
PA Combat Sports
Aiden Catterall Steel City Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Channing Burgunder
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lexi Lewis
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
Kai Roylo
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Mason Tosadori High Ground Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
Grant Hunter
Team Junqueira
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Vincent Lukart PA Combat Sports
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Aiden Catterall
Steel City Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Walkover
Logan Moran PA Combat Sports
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Saphia Davis
The Mat Factory
Gewonnen via Walkover
Logan Moran PA Combat Sports
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Alistair Vattula
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Isaiah Gretz Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Saphia Davis
The Mat Factory
Tyler Lichty PA Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Afgelopen
Keith Perkins
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
William Gunnett Round Table BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Joey Aloi
Gracie Barra Beaver County
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Beau Krasinsky The Mat Factory
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Jake Grillo
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Aiden Catterall Steel City Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Lonnie Howard
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Walkover
Pedro Acosta Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Alistair Vattula
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Dominick Cook Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-11
Afgelopen
Adyn Clemens
PA Combat Sports
Tyler Lichty PA Combat Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Afgelopen
Kai Roylo
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Mason Tosadori High Ground Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Afgelopen
Spencer Crockett
Team Balance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Zack Humbertson Ground Zero BJJ Bridgeport
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Saphia Davis
The Mat Factory
Aiden Catterall Steel City Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:10
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Isaiah Gretz
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Dominick Cook Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Keith Perkins
Stout PGH - Team Renzo Gracie
Gewonnen via Walkover
Brett MonBeck star brick bjj
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Afgelopen
Grant Hunter
Team Junqueira
Vincent Lukart PA Combat Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00