Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Cristian Veloza
RISING SUN BJJ
James Cook Crossroads BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Nouh Soliman
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jayden Aleixo Elijah Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
NICOLAS NAVARRO
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
DaVonte McClam Crossroads BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Afgelopen
Sean Crawford
Evolution Grappling Academy
Skye Suh High Performance Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Afgelopen
Mikey Hitchner
RISING SUN BJJ
Lochlan Abell VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Afgelopen
Ben Munoz
Fabio Clemente BJJ
Deen Rosario No Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Afgelopen
Ryder Demetroules
Evolution Grappling Academy
Santiago Escobar TEAM JUCAO USA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Nitin Khanna
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Geronimo Buitrago Aesthetic Temple Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Afgelopen
Alejandro Gomez
RISING SUN BJJ
Tyler LAPMAN Inferno Training and Performance Center Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Afgelopen
MJ Bonfiglio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Logan Dias Casa of Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Afgelopen
Mateo Rivera
RISING SUN BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Peyton Arango NJ UNITED MMA
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Sergio Ferreira
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Bobby Klecha Silver Fox BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:53
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Afgelopen
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ethan Stevens Hamilton Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Afgelopen
Gianna Cardoso
Elijah Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Yunis Jebali ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Afgelopen
Gabriel Mambrini
TEAM JUCAO USA
Alexander Trapani Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Nicole Stallone
Gorilla BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Lexxi Cardoso Elijah Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jonathan Senna
TEAM JUCAO USA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Emilio Bermeo-vanegas Elijah Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Afgelopen
Sam Berenfeld
Renzo Gracie Cresskill
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Nicole Stallone Gorilla BJJ Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Chris Shahgholi
10th planet Long island
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:05
Marc Muniz Brunswick BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Stephen Hitchner
RISING SUN BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
MARK YUZARY Bushido Judo Acdemy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Afgelopen
Skye Suh
High Performance Martial Arts
Nicholas Cespedes RISING SUN BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Oilson Alvim Jr
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Stanley Rosa Bronx Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Afgelopen
Zoe Poznanski
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Santiago Escobar TEAM JUCAO USA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Oilson Alvim Jr
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Calvin Tacey OCBJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Nouh Soliman
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ali Sheikh ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Afgelopen
MJ Bonfiglio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Natalie Stallone Gorilla BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Joan Demetroules
Evolution Grappling Academy
Ayeska Zanetti GFTeam Connecticut Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Afgelopen
Sean Crawford
Evolution Grappling Academy
Ethan Stevens Hamilton Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Nicholas DAlessio
Sheridan BJJ
Matthew Spellen RISING SUN BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Afgelopen
Ben Munoz
Fabio Clemente BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Deen Rosario No Team
Absolute Gi / Female / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-10
Afgelopen
Sofia Salgado
RISING SUN BJJ
LAURA GRIFFITH GFTeam CT Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Afgelopen
Nicholas Fuchs
Gorilla BJJ Academy
Michael Kara SubForceBJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39