Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-81
Afgelopen
David New
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Eleazar Brixey SBG Australia Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
6-87
Afgelopen
Lauren Cook
Alpha MMA
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Melissa Mcintyre SJJA Crows Nest
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-85
Afgelopen
James Hannigan
Alpha MMA
Harrison Howard UFC Gym Sydney Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-75
Afgelopen
Steven Luu
Integrated Combat Centre
Luke Exley FAIRFIELD MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-88
Afgelopen
Mason Craig
Legion 13
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Maximillian Leister-Williams Legends Gym Kensington
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-82
Afgelopen
Saad Hafiz
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Roberto Gutierrez Viking MMA Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:49
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-71
Afgelopen
Aiden Lambert
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Owen Pillidge Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-85
Afgelopen
Vincent Ho
SJJA Team
Austen Cushway Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-72
Afgelopen
Steven Luu
Integrated Combat Centre
Gewonnen via Walkover
Gregory Kavadas Kings Academy Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-82
Afgelopen
Chris Kim
Gewonnen via Walkover
Gregory Kavadas Kings Academy Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-74
Afgelopen
Luke Ianni
FAIRFIELD MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Gregory Kavadas Kings Academy Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-73
Afgelopen
Brandon White
Legends Gym Kensington
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Chris Kim
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-83
Afgelopen
Vincent Farhart
Lions Den Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mark Lucas Alpha MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-89
Afgelopen
Jean-Luc Christopher
GRACIE HUMAITA HQ ALEXANDRIA
Christopher Butler VT1 Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-84
Afgelopen
Matt Oliver
Synergy MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Gregory Kavadas Kings Academy Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-85
Afgelopen
Maximilian Pillich
Clube de Lutas
Jared Nott Warrior World gym - Team fightbrothers Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
6-88
Afgelopen
Monique Prosser
Alpha MMA
Shannon Sanz Legion 13 Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:30
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-86
Afgelopen
Unknown User
SBG Australia
Shamal Kumar UFC GYM Blacktown Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-82
Afgelopen
Joshua Mackey
Alpha MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Richard Ma Gracie Humaita
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-83
Afgelopen
Daniel Elvers
Warrior World gym - Team fightbrothers
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Roberto Gutierrez Viking MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-90
Afgelopen
Adam Wilson
Powercore MMA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Chris Newman Viking MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-78
Afgelopen
Roderick O
Open Sparring
Wade Taylor Alpha MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:22
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-76
Afgelopen
Matt Oliver
Synergy MMA
Ronald Nicol PMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
6-89
Afgelopen
Lauren Cook
Alpha MMA
Eliana Mikhael Brazilian Jiu Jitsu School Australia BJJSA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-87
Afgelopen
James Hannigan
Alpha MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Unknown User SBG Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-84
Afgelopen
Mohamad Oueik
Australian Top Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Eleazar Brixey SBG Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
10-74
Afgelopen
Richard Clark
Oceanside Jiu Jitsu NZ
Will Pollet Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:33
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-91
Afgelopen
Joseph Humphries
Legion 13
Joe Hannoun Lions Den Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-86
Afgelopen
Anthony Zulj
Lions Den Academy
Garry Pham Cabra Kai Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-88
Afgelopen
Harrison Howard
UFC Gym Sydney
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Shamal Kumar UFC GYM Blacktown
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-80
Afgelopen
Jason Argento
Legion 13
Ron Gudilos GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-84
Afgelopen
Amir Hashemi
Australian Top Team
Sam Bulless Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00