Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-61
Afgelopen
Jacob Edwards
Absolute MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Jake Francis
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-67
Afgelopen
Jonathon Sutton
South Coast BJJ
Jordan Ellison Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Afgelopen
Liam Bauerhuit
Toa BJJ
Alan Davis Arruda BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-70
Afgelopen
Nora Naomi Schultz
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tessa Touchette South Coast BJJ
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Afgelopen
Jessica Bamford
Arruda BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Iman Osman Chau Kaizen
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
Afgelopen
Jessica Bamford
Arruda BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Iman Osman Chau Kaizen
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-54
Afgelopen
Will Wesley
Absolute MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Yan Yurchenko M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Afgelopen
Jason Robertson
Rikers gym
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:06
Seth Gilmour Arruda BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
Afgelopen
Thomas Douglas
SA Judo Academy
Nathaniel Polkinghorne Arruda BJJ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:02
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Afgelopen
Harun Rustempasic
Australian Elite Team
Daniel Muenchow Arruda BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
Afgelopen
Will Wesley
Absolute MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
William Buckoke Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-73
Afgelopen
Hannah Denny-Dimitriou
Rikers gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tessa Touchette South Coast BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-59
Afgelopen
Daniel Muenchow
Arruda BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Seth Gilmour Arruda BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-60
Afgelopen
Yan Yurchenko
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
William Buckoke Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
Afgelopen
Chris Delyn
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Nathaniel Polkinghorne Arruda BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-72
Afgelopen
Thomas Douglas
SA Judo Academy
Aiden Ivanovic Muscle and martial arts Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00