Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Afgelopen
Travis Mastro
Renzo Gracie RI
Eden Nova Renzo Gracie RI Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Afgelopen
Kevin Irie
LOTUS CLUB NEW YORK
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
JULIO ALMEIDA New England United BJJ
No Gi Kids / Novice / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Andrew Guo
The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Lincoln Geyer ZENITH BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Ryan Silva
GFTeam Massachusetts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Noah Beshara Team Flo
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Afgelopen
Benson Callahan
Evolution Lowell
Tim Volpi Renzo Gracie RI Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:09
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Pedro Nunes
Marcos Desouza Dasilva ZENITH BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Afgelopen
Robby Warford
New England United BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Isaiah Romanek Bazzani Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Ana Leite
Cascão New England
GAbriel Sabara Abusado Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Afgelopen
Sufina Grajo
Renzo Gracie RI
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Tristan Wright Evolution Lowell
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Cameron Grassis
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Isaac Silva CASCAO JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
10-11
Afgelopen
Kelly Bernoskevich
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Samantha Clay R1NG BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Mason Trela
ZENITH BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Json Skelton The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-7
Afgelopen
Mason Pellegri
South Shore Sportfighting
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Anthony Ashe Brazilian Top Team Boston
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Json Skelton
The Lab / Oteri BJJ
GAbriel Sabara Abusado Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
Afgelopen
Maxx Torres
Evolution Grappling Academy
Tony Zamarro Abusado Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Andrew Than
Gentle Art Dojo
Antonio Martinez Bazzani Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
4-12
Afgelopen
Gustavo Henrique Saraiva
Gentle Art Dojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:16
JULIO ALMEIDA New England United BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Ryan Silva
GFTeam Massachusetts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Thomas Walsh Fenix BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-4
Afgelopen
Sufina Grajo
Renzo Gracie RI
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Tristan Wright Evolution Lowell
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-7
Afgelopen
Kylla Resende
Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro
Ethan Lyrio Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Afgelopen
Hiago Fontoura
Soneca BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Brandyn Botelho Danny Savery Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Afgelopen
Brett Callahan
START BJJ NH
Noah Beshara Team Flo Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:14
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-9
Afgelopen
BRANDON BIGELOW
RISING SUN BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
ENRIQUE OLAN GFTeam Massachusetts
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Afgelopen
Mason Trela
ZENITH BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
GAbriel Sabara Abusado
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Afgelopen
Sophia Paulo
Cascão Jiu Jitsu Marlboro
Austin White-Ortiz Monadnock BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
10-13
Afgelopen
Therese Shkreli
Evolution Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:17
Sofia Salgado RISING SUN BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-7
Afgelopen
Json Skelton
The Lab / Oteri BJJ
Isaiah Romanek Bazzani Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen op Beslissing
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Liam Martinez
Renzo Gracie RI
Eden Nova Renzo Gracie RI Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-9
Afgelopen
Robert Chiappone
Serra BJJ
Lou Torres Evolution Grappling Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Afgelopen
Hunter Gravel
Julio Binda BJJ
Rhys Hatch Flow BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
Afgelopen
Tony Zamarro
Abusado Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Leo Zamarro Abusado Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Afgelopen
Robby Warford
New England United BJJ
Mason Trela ZENITH BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00