Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Arren Martin
Diego Bispo BJJ
Mateusz Lim LCCT BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Afgelopen
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Afgelopen
Emily Kohls
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Edita Kryvosheieva Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Afgelopen
Danyel DeAssis
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Keith Williams Gracie Barra New Lenox
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Afgelopen
Quentin Briggs
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Traedence Moore Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jesus Villegas
10th Planet - Lombard
Gewonnen via Walkover
Chris Nelson Valko BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Afgelopen
Eric Bellino
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Olivia Huston 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Afgelopen
Leland Mullins
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Tyler Quarles Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Afgelopen
John Stone
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Caleb Her 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Stephon Mcclain
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Sigfredo Cruz Warrior Evolution MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Afgelopen
Aslanbek Akberdiev
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Jayden Cruz GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Afgelopen
Austin Hanvy
Team Curran
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Louis Manetti Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Afgelopen
Liam Hadley
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
AVA STROHFUS NICC
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Afgelopen
Maxx Huston
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Anthony Martinez Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Afgelopen
Greyson Miller
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Keith Williams Gracie Barra New Lenox Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Linden Kerr
UFC GYM
Alexander Joss Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Afgelopen
Alex Lapitan
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Bogdan Ababii B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Gabriel Richmond
Carlson Gracie Team
Ben Howard Gracie Barra New Lenox Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Romeo McCreary
Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Musa Redzovic Supreme Jiu Jitsu Idriz Redzovic
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Mateusz Lim
LCCT BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05
Alexander Joss Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Afgelopen
Julius Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Eric Bellino Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Afgelopen
Leland Mullins
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team USA
Landon “The Body Snatcher” Jaski Northern Illinois Combat Club Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Afgelopen
Kamilah Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Leonid REYNA Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Emily Kohls
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kaylee Lapitan Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Afgelopen
Quentin Briggs
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Thomas Koscinski Team Curran Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Afgelopen
Kemper Garver
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Olivia Huston 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Afgelopen
Amir Khan
Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Josephine Rentas Ferro Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Dustin Crane
Resurgence / Pura Vida / Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Unknown User Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Aiden Jarvis
Choke-U
Desiree Casique Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Afgelopen
Jayden Groner
10th Planet - Lombard
Gewonnen via Overgave
Durango Valles APEX House Of Grappling
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Afgelopen
Austin Hanvy
Team Curran
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Louis Manetti Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Afgelopen
Maxx Huston
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Julius Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Team