Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Afgelopen
Laila Builes
Olivia Boyle MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Kyle Maryland
RABJJ Academy
Stephen Taylor Park Slope Academy BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Afgelopen
BrookeLynn Hunt
Matakas BJJ
Clementine O’Brien Jiu Jitsu One Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
Afgelopen
Tudor Calaras
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Elizabella Brown Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Afgelopen
Jayce Gronniger
Coastal BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Rileigh Oneill Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Jacquelyn Gola
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Amanda Leve Studio 84 Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-11
Afgelopen
Kevin Devlin
Endgame BJJ
Ashe Morrissette Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Afgelopen
Riley McKain
American Killer Bees
Jonahvan "Jo Jo" Flory Gracie 717 Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Jonathan Pellot
McHugh BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:10
Grigori LopezGarcia 302 BJJ / Balance
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Afgelopen
Christian Varkanis
American Killer Bees
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Chloe Scott McKillop Garden State BJJ Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Afgelopen
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Hunter Scott Alliance Pennsylvania
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Tom Beals
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Steve Joachim Studio 84 Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Afgelopen
Sam Berenfeld
Training Grounds BJJ and MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Amanda Bradley Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Afgelopen
Angelo Markham
Precision Jiu Jitsu Spring Mount
Toby Gamble Coastal BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-7
Afgelopen
Harika Tuzun
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Jacquelyn Gola Gracie Humaita Philadelphia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Afgelopen
Quimuel Ocasio
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Ethan Stevens Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-12
Afgelopen
Evan Ha
North South Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Tyler Mahoney Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-6
Afgelopen
Jayden Cook
Tri State G13
Jordan Kadir Checkmat New Jersey BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Afgelopen
Camryn Kerns
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Jayce Borsello Endgame BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Afgelopen
Ali Hammam
Bones Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:43
Kenyatta Garner Renzo Gracie Philly
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Afgelopen
Joseph Lund
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave
Jacek Hill Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Afgelopen
Tommy Catanach
Alliance Pennsylvania
Cameron Grosso Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-8
Afgelopen
Anthony McGlynn
Tristate MMA BJJ Fight club JiuJitsu
Mike Turpin Method MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Afgelopen
Hunter Novoa
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Justin Stassi Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Afgelopen
Jason Oneill Jr.
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nate Letscher Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Afgelopen
Kevin Devlin
Endgame BJJ
Ashe Morrissette Dojo 1 Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Afgelopen
Chloe Scott McKillop
Garden State BJJ Academy
Ismael Amador Diego Bispo BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
Kathryn Egan
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Amanda Leve Studio 84 Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Afgelopen
Christian Ipri
Alliance Pennsylvania
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Nicco Carnassale MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
12-7
Afgelopen
Finnell Gantt
Hart BJJ
Logan Boyle MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Luke Shiomos
Hellfish MMA
Caleb Knepley Kaizen MMA Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Afgelopen
Sara Morgan
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Michael Landrum Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00