Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Afgelopen
Hollis Hart
Deep Half BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hutch Vogl Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Afgelopen
Kai Zarate
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Ben Smith Gracie Barra Sandy
Absolute No Gi / Female / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
5-1
Afgelopen
Bia OrHai
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Sage Anderson Montana Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Alice St Claire
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Bronson Ray Atlas Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Elliot Collins
Wasatch Combat Sports
David Henjum Montana Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Afgelopen
Ethan Rockwell
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Alma Gali PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 00:13
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Afgelopen
Ava Todd
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Joshua Aston The Base IF Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Jacob Call
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:43
Ryan Goldsberry Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Kaylie Sherwood
The Base IF
Riley Ross Gracie Barra Sandy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Afgelopen
Kenneth Adams
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Draxtyn Merrill Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-1
Afgelopen
Andy (Andrea) Redington
Westside BJJ
Ashley Greer Marcelo Alonso BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Afgelopen
Harrison Langford
The Pit SLC
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gavin Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-3
Afgelopen
LYNDSIE Peterson
Absolute MMA Behring
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Leah Gann Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Afgelopen
Caroline Johnson
Gracie Barra Boise
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Camden Campbell Gracie Barra Sandy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Eddie Gaxiola
University of grappling
Gewonnen via Punten
Jared Ferguson Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Afgelopen
Hollis Hart
Deep Half BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Audrey Lee Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Alice St Claire
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gewonnen via Walkover
Xander Brinton
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-2
Afgelopen
Ashley Greer
Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Heather Torres Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Afgelopen
Pedro Sousa
Lehi Judo Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Daymion Satterlee Absolute MMA Behring
Absolute No Gi / Female / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
5-2
Afgelopen
Sage Anderson
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Haley Halvorsen Montana Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Afgelopen
Ben Smith
Gracie Barra Sandy
Ava Todd Montana Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Afgelopen
Erich Mundt
UTAH JIUJITSU
Dustin Dennison Agema Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Nathan Bly
Team Rigan Machado
Nick Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
Kaylie Sherwood
The Base IF
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Riley Ross Gracie Barra Sandy
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-4
Afgelopen
Ashley Greer
Marcelo Alonso BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:46
Leah Gann Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Afgelopen
Iver Atterberry
Atos Rapid City
Joe Billings Park City Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Afgelopen
Ethan Rockwell
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Harrison Langford The Pit SLC Gewonnen via Punten
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Afgelopen
Hutch Vogl
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Audrey Lee Gracie Barra Sandy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-5
Afgelopen
Joshua Aston
The Base IF
Caroline Johnson Gracie Barra Boise Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Female / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Heather Torres
Fusion MMA & Jiu Jitsu
LYNDSIE Peterson Absolute MMA Behring Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Afgelopen
Kenneth Adams
Draxtyn Merrill Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Afgelopen
Eddie Gaxiola
University of grappling
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mike Brennan Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu