Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Afgelopen
David Renner
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Payslie Griffin Carlson Gracie Castle Rock Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Afgelopen
Alana Kaczka
High Altitude Martial Arts
Jayden Trujillo Gracie Barra New Mexico Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Afgelopen
Cruz Vigil
Cies MMA
PIERCE ZUNIGA Renzo Gracie Colorado Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-26
Afgelopen
Luke LeBlanc
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Jase Towery Gracie Barra New Mexico
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Arthur Romero
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Theodore Deibler Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Afgelopen
Camden Larwood
Brazilian Top Team Evergreen
Tobin Lindgren No Coast BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Preston Charles-Merrill
Wilson Bros. Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Dominick Cuervo Combative Fighting Systems
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
4-22
Afgelopen
Jonathan Wilson
Wilson Bros. Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave
Anthony Santiago
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Afgelopen
Lilly Renner
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Selah Armentrout Caique Jiujitsu Colorado Springs Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Afgelopen
Lucy Renner
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Pam Boyarko PRIME BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Afgelopen
Josiah Anaya
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Rylan Shelly Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
9-30
Afgelopen
Josiah Nomura
Tiago Thayer Carlson Gracie Castle Rock Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Alana Kaczka
High Altitude Martial Arts
Juliana Woodward Otomi / Caio Terra Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Kaderen Branden
Cies MMA
Collin Fitzgerald High Altitude Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Afgelopen
Luke LeBlanc
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jase Towery Gracie Barra New Mexico
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Afgelopen
Aiden Gainok
Renzo Gracie Colorado
David Renner Durango Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Afgelopen
Willem Dobler
Madhouse BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Emily Delwiche Prime Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Afgelopen
Gabriel Ribeiro
Cies MMA
Urijah Yanez Gracie Barra New Mexico Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Zack Ghalayini
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
Jeromy Lora Combative Fighting Systems
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Alice Carlson
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Kate Kimber PRIME BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Afgelopen
King Mau
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Garrett Dalton El Diablo Combatives
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Christian Solano
High Altitude Martial Arts
Lucy Renner Durango Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Afgelopen
Jaxon Hernandez
Cies MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Cruz Vigil Cies MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Afgelopen
Abram Fennell
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Theodore Deibler Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Afgelopen
Garrett Dalton
El Diablo Combatives
Grey Dobler Madhouse BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Afgelopen
Payslie Griffin
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Rylan Shelly
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Afgelopen
Lilly Renner
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Tatum Lovato Madhouse BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Afgelopen
PIERCE ZUNIGA
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Kate Kimber PRIME BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Afgelopen
Tobin Lindgren
No Coast BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Colton Romero Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Afgelopen
Ryan Engelhardt
Warrior Fitness Center
Eduardo Guinard PRIME BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Afgelopen
Pam Boyarko
PRIME BJJ
Kaderen Branden Cies MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Alice Carlson
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Cruz Vigil Cies MMA Gewonnen via Walkover