Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Afgelopen
Natasha Crocker
TwinWolvesMMA
Antonio Enciso Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Afgelopen
Tye Bera
NBTC BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alistair Bolyard TwinWolvesMMA
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-22
Afgelopen
Josue Hickey
Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Micah Jeffery Cooper MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Emmy Lopez
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ezra Moore Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Afgelopen
Bennett Sullivan
John's Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ayla Nance John's Gym Georgetown
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Afgelopen
Ellis Richie
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
William Avery AForce BJJ San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Afgelopen
Kinsley Huntington
Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy
Luke Payne Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Afgelopen
Logan Dimaala
John's Gym Georgetown
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Antonio Enciso Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Afgelopen
Jacob Harvey
Renzo Gracie Houston
Kendall Hickson Elite MMA-grapeland Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
John Manzano
John Machado BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Chase Westfall The Void Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Afgelopen
Zachary Almazan
Ellis Richie RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Clive Hansen
John's Gym Georgetown
Kai Scherer Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cities Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Afgelopen
Jackson Bolyard
TwinWolvesMMA
Karson Gallion Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Afgelopen
Harrison Welch
John's Gym Georgetown
William Avery AForce BJJ San Antonio Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Afgelopen
Jaylen Peredo
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Jackary Lizama II Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Afgelopen
Jacob Harvey
Renzo Gracie Houston
Anabella Kisinger TwinWolvesMMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
Siddharth Venkatesh
John's Gym
Bennett Sullivan John's Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Afgelopen
Zachary Almazan
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
William Avery AForce BJJ San Antonio
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Afgelopen
Phoenix Cuellar
10th Planet San Antonio
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Levi Jasso TwinWolvesMMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Afgelopen
Harrison Welch
John's Gym Georgetown
Ellis Richie RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Nate Synoground
Renzo Gracie Academy Austin
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andrew Rodriguez A-FORCE BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Afgelopen
Zion Moore
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Levi Yoder Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Phoenix Cuellar
10th Planet San Antonio
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Amber Proctor Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Afgelopen
Hoyt Holocomb
Elite MMA-grapeland
Karson Gallion Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Clive Hansen
John's Gym Georgetown
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lukas Lemay Ultimate Submission Academy
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Afgelopen
Kaedin Peredo
Renzo Gracie Houston
Logan Windhorst Ultimate Submission Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Magdalena Harrison
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Jaylen Peredo Strike and Submit Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Afgelopen
Logan Dimaala
John's Gym Georgetown
Antonio Enciso Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Afgelopen
Kendall Hickson
Elite MMA-grapeland
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Anabella Kisinger TwinWolvesMMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Afgelopen
Ryder Hall
Elite MMA-grapeland
Jax Kenoyer John's Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Afgelopen
Taylor Krause
Cornerstone Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Brenden Zaniewski John's Gym Georgetown
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Afgelopen
Kaedin Peredo
Renzo Gracie Houston
Logan Windhorst Ultimate Submission Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02