Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Afgelopen
Unknown User
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Maíra Rodrigues TeamRyano
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-16
Afgelopen
Jamie Martin
Checkmat Dublin
Harry Lewis SBG Belfast Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:19
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Afgelopen
Unknown User
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
Erik Polak Fighters Hive Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
James Sykes
New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Matthew Connor SBG Ballina Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Fraser Clarke
Ronin Grappling
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Jordan Scully Éire Grapple
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-9
Afgelopen
Ricardo Santos
JSBJJ HQ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
James Groom SBG Ballina
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-15
Afgelopen
Liam Neary
SBG Ballina
Devlyn Lennon Stealth BJJ NI Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:27
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Afgelopen
Shea Doherty
Mavericks Martial Arts Academy Team GFC
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Amine Ezerradi Mavericks Martial Arts Academy Team GFC
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Afgelopen
Maria Gattiboni
JSBJJ HQ
PRISCILLA BRENES JSBJJ HQ Gewonnen via Punten - 00:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Afgelopen
Camila Marmontel Zapaterini
AURUM BJJ DUBLIN
Cherasade Ferhane East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Afgelopen
Hollie McEvoy
Attic jiu jitsu
Sarah Fox Forge Grappling Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Afgelopen
Shane Brannigan
SBG Belfast
Ross Noble Yodha Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
Keith Kinsella
Jungle BJJ Dublin
Emmet Gorman BJJ Cork Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:56
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
Michael Pielow
Westport BJJ
Jack Armstrong SBG Ballina Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:20
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Adrian Barrow
Yodha Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Walkover
Carl Byrne Checkmat Dublin
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Afgelopen
Charlie Kelly
Fight Academy Ireland
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Cormac Devenny SBG Ireland HQ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Afgelopen
Diego Santos
JSBJJ HQ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Wesley Abbott East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-11
Afgelopen
Ricardo Santos
JSBJJ HQ
Liam Clarke East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-17
Afgelopen
Jamie Martin
Checkmat Dublin
David Oneill Bjj Revolution Team Ireland Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
Afgelopen
Paul Deehan
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kyle Redmond
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
Afgelopen
Rowan Lovett
ESJJ PORTUGUES
Gary Rooney SBG Ireland HQ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-13
Afgelopen
Dylan Rice
SBG Ballina
Sean Olden AONTACH JJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Afgelopen
Morgan Clements
OMMA - Team Ryano Omagh
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Cian Cavanagh SBG Ballina
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Afgelopen
Harry Lewis
SBG Belfast
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
David Oneill Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-18
Afgelopen
Gary McGowan
BJJ Cork
PHILIP STOOPS Forge Grappling Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:49
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-13
Afgelopen
Adrian Barrow
Yodha Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:51
James Sykes New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Afgelopen
Hollie McEvoy
Attic jiu jitsu
Sarah Fox Forge Grappling Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Afgelopen
Matthew Kelly
Scottish Hit Squad
Josh Wiler Gracie barra dublin Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:32
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-14
Afgelopen
Matthew Connor
SBG Ballina
Donal Hanway East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Afgelopen
Jack Armstrong
SBG Ballina
Tom Maenurm Estum Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:51
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Afgelopen
Michael Collins
New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Arezki Laihem Limerick BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:43
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Afgelopen
Caiden McGarvey
Bjj Revolution Team Ireland
Jakub Molenda Fantom MMA Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14