Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Afgelopen
Yumi Santos
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Joseph Gutierrez Jr SBG TEXAS
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-26
Afgelopen
Liam Varela
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Celestina Martinez A-FORCE BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Elijah Bass
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Walkover
Victoria Chavez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Afgelopen
Asher Terrell
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Declan Degoma Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Afgelopen
Chase Garcia
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Logan Windhorst Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-25
Afgelopen
Ayden Villarreal
Tutela Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Leah Bourne Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Jack Ellis
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Crew Smith SBG TEXAS Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-23
Afgelopen
Luis Garcia
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mason McKinney Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Afgelopen
Adam Bassett
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lila Ruiz Grappling Zone Association
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
Edwardo Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jayden Jones Grappling Zone Association
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
Jack Kinstley
SBG TEXAS
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Landon Varnell Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Afgelopen
Sebastian Gomez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Liam Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
Afgelopen
Roman Cortes
Ultimate Submission Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Marcus Miranda Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Afgelopen
Buster Haley
SBG TEXAS
Tye Bera NBTC BJJ Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Afgelopen
Lucas Tompkins
SBG TEXAS
Q Scamardo Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Afgelopen
Lilith Hernandez
House of Jiu-Jitsu
Prescilla Perez True JiuJitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-24
Afgelopen
William Cardinal
NBTC BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Blakely Scherer Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cities
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Grace Kendall
NBTC BJJ
Lincoln Bourne Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Afgelopen
Elijah Bass
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Azalea Wahnon Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Afgelopen
Billy Dingle
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Joseph Gutierrez Jr SBG TEXAS
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-19
Afgelopen
Caleb Christian
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Jin Cloud Santos Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
2-26
Afgelopen
Jackson Bacon
SBG TEXAS
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jasper Chateau Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
Afgelopen
Aransa Gonzalez
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Raylan Bassett Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-22
Afgelopen
Kai Scherer
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Mid Cities
Gaige Faulkner House of Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:06
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Afgelopen
Willa Chambers
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Grayson Weaver Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-25
Afgelopen
Mason McKinney
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gavin Ognoskie Atos Austin Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Liam Martinez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gewonnen via Walkover
Victoria Chavez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Afgelopen
Wyatt Jayasuriya
Intergracao Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Cole Cervera Ultimate Submission Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Chase Garcia
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Conner Font RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Afgelopen
Evelyn Kokesh
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Declan Degoma Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Jeremiah Casas
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Crew Smith SBG TEXAS
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Afgelopen
Aiden Degoma
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Landon Varnell Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23